More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 6416

Flats for Sale in Vadodara - Page 14

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vadodara? Housing.com offers 6443+ Flats & 430+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4598+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vadodara. Choose from 1626+ New Projects, 2517+ Resale Projects and 1567+ Owner Properties for sale in Vadodara. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vadodara - Page 14 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L
Shivam Society, Manjalpur
4 BHK Penthouse (2200 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Harikrupa Society 1, Gotri
3 BHK Flat (1160 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Bhayli
3 BHK Duplex (1250 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Khatamba, New Waghodia Road
3 BHK Penthouse (2950 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Nehru Chacha Nagar, Sayajipura
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
New Gotri
3 BHK Duplex (1200 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Alkapuri, Vadodara
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹36.5 L
Nehru Chacha Nagar, Sayajipura
Courtyard Bellagio (1418 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Bhayli, Vadodara
2 BHK Flat (678 sq.ft)
₹14.3 L
Babajipura
...Read more
Rajvansh Thakkar
Owner
1/14
Resale
Nilamber Bellissimo
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Chirag Jayswal
Owner
1/19
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Shiv Bunglows
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Neha Gupta
Owner
1/39
Resale
Raama Elina
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Benjamin World School- 0.4 kmHCG Cancer Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Bell- 0.4 kmInorbit Mall Vadodara- 0.1 km

Zero Brokerage Projects in Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Upvan
₹84.0 L
Prime Upvan
Prime Reality
4 BHK Triplex Kapurai, Vadodara
PR
Prime Reality
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatsalya Heritage
₹97.5 L
Vatsalya Heritage
Shree Sainath Enterprise
4 BHK Villa Tarsali, Vadodara
VG
VATSALYA GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parkstreet
₹1.03 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Parkstreet
Gajanana Properties
4 BHK Villa Tarsali, Vadodara
GP
Gajanana Properties
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivaay Infinity
₹1.55 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Shivaay Infinity
Shivaay Group
5.5 BHK Villa Haripura, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
CG
Courtyard Group
1/23

4 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.76k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
B
BidDeal
1/4
Resale
₹14.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
Saurabh Joshi
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
The Emperor Eng
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
Krishna Infra Meridian
RERA
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
1262 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
B
BidDeal
1/20
Resale
Fortune Skyline
RERA
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AR
A Realty
1/27
Resale
Shreeji Sthapatya Shreem
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
1607 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
B
BidDeal
1/21
Resale
Shree Siddheshwar Hometown
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kapurai Gam Bus Stop
AI
Ambica Infra
1/26

4 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Ready to Move Projects in Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Upvan
₹84.0 L
Prime Upvan
by Prime Reality
4 BHK Triplex
Kapurai, Vadodara
PR
Prime Reality
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Shakti Shivalay Green
Price on Request
Shiv Shakti Shivalay Green
by Shiv Shakti Reality
2, 3 BHK Flats
Ankhol, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
SB
Shree Balaji Real Estate
1/15
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago
RR
Rajlaxmi Realty
1/18

4 BHK Villa in Ankhol, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹94.99 L - 94.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
PR
Propnet Realty Services
1/19
New Booking
Aagman Mangalam 22
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
LP
Landmark Properties
1/22
Resale
₹48.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Eva The MallGated CommunityChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
SL
Shree Lalji Consultants
1/4
Resale
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
4483 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shree Swaminarayan Gurukul Rajkot Sansthan - Vadodara- 10.6 kmSatluj Punjab - Ikk Punjabi Chaska- 7.9 kmJambuva Chowkad...+ More
BR
Bhardwaj Real Estate
1/46
Resale
Royal Villa
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
Sumit
Owner
1/34
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Satva Satva Prime
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
1w ago
AI
Aarna Infra
1/29

3 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹72.51 L - 72.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Property Raja
1/29
New Booking
VHD Vicenza Highdeck
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
5d ago
VV
Vadodara Vista Realty
1/3
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Amit Gayakwad
Owner
1/29
Resale
Aditya Aspire
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
659 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vadodara, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Indumati Palace Residences
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Kevdabaug,Vadodara
1.75 Cr-6.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Agora City Centre
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karelibagh,Vadodara
72.4 L-2.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharnam Sanidhya
1, 3 BHK Villas
Waghodia,Vadodara
27.5 L-39.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshar Prime
3 BHK Villa
Ratanpur,Vadodara
55.51 L-60.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ultima Nest
3, 4 BHK Triplex,Duplexes
Shankarpura,Vadodara
77.0 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream 24
3.5 BHK Villa
Kapurai,Vadodara
78.13 L-81.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Devashay Veronica
3 BHK Villa
Kapurai,Vadodara
72.0 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Arcade
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kapurai,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Solitaire
3 BHK Villa
Kapurai,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sainath Shivam Bungalows
3 BHK Villa
Kapurai,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale in Vadodara, Vadodara

Bhayli
4 people rated this locality
4.44
5,099
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Waghodia Road
9 people rated this locality
4.92
4,062
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Manjalpur
3 people rated this locality