Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

RERA Certified Projects in Amit Nagar, Karelibagh, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
AD
Anirudh Developers
1/6

3, 4 BHK Flats in Karelibagh

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
SP
S P Infra
1/17

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karelibagh

2 BHK Flat
₹27.98 L - 28.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.3 L - 38.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Amit Nagar)

TS
The Skyline
1/3
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sama Savli

2100 sq.ft Plot
₹2.1 Cr
2270 sq.ft Plot
₹2.27 Cr
2340 sq.ft Plot
₹2.34 Cr
2391 sq.ft Plot
₹2.39 Cr
2426 sq.ft Plot
₹2.43 Cr
2522 sq.ft Plot
₹2.52 Cr
2606 sq.ft Plot
₹2.61 Cr
2782 sq.ft Plot
₹2.78 Cr
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹2.88 Cr
2887 sq.ft Plot
₹2.89 Cr
2890 sq.ft Plot
₹2.89 Cr
2896 sq.ft Plot
₹2.9 Cr
2995 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
3077 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
3081 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
3147 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
3206 sq.ft Plot
₹3.21 Cr
3217 sq.ft Plot
₹3.22 Cr
3559 sq.ft Plot
₹3.56 Cr
4254 sq.ft Plot
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
NR
Narayan Realty
1/26
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli

3 BHK Flat
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AG
Amar Group
+ 1 more
1/30
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
BP
Baroda Property
1/35
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Waghodia Road

3 BHK Flat
₹60.01 L - 61.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1127 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Amit Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in The Solaris
2.37 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 4.2 Cr
The Solaris
The Skyline
Residential Plots Sama Savli, Vadodara
TS
The Skyline
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Green Vistas
2.43 kmfrom
₹81.0 L
Narayan Green Vistas
Narayan Realty
3 BHK Flat Sama Savli, Vadodara
NR
Narayan Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Amardeep Eminence
2.81 kmfrom
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Amardeep Eminence
Amar Group
3 BHK Flat Harni, Vadodara
AG
Amar Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ultima Crest
5.28 kmfrom
₹60.01 L - 61.46 L
Ultima Crest
Kamlesh Gandhi Projects
3 BHK Flat Waghodia Road, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
MG
Madhuvan Group The House Of Jigar Shah
1/22
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹91.01 L - 93 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.12 K - 7.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 1488 - 1726 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
BP
Baroda Property
1/21
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Harni

4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 2128 - 2797 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
BP
Baroda Property
+ 1 more
1/27
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
LR
LuxuryHome Realty
1/39
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Harni

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 1801 - 3600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
LR
LuxuryHome Realty
+ 1 more
1/13
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Sama Savli

4 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.97 K - ₹4.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 2790 - 4907 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
BP
Baroda Property
1/18
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹67.49 L - 73.24 L
4 BHK Flat
₹99.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 949 - 1404 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
VW
Vrundavan Willows
1/12
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Triplex in Sama Savli

4 BHK Triplex
₹1.91 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.64 K - 9.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 2675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
BP
Baroda Property
+ 1 more
1/10
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Harni

4 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1301 - 1335 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
LR
LuxuryHome Realty
+ 1 more
1/17
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹65.99 L - 68.53 L
4 BHK Flat
₹96.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K - ₹6.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 945 - 1555 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
PB
Pavitra Builders
1/18
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sama Savli

3 BHK Flat
₹77.99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.12 K - 6.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1274 - 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Amit Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuvan The Landmark
₹1.52 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Madhuvan The Landmark
by Madhuvan Group
4 BHK Flat
Harni, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sherwoods Amaltas
₹1.35 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Sherwoods Amaltas
by Sachin Patel Associate
4 BHK Flat,Penthouse
Sama Savli, Vadodara
LR
LuxuryHome Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Madhuvan Palace
₹67.49 L - 99.83 L
Amar Madhuvan Palace
by Amar Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Harni, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/21
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Alkapuri

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 2259 - 5482 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/16
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Alkapuri

4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1961 - 2229 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
BP
Baroda Property
1/22
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Waghodia Road

3 BHK Flat
₹45.01 L - 46.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 844 - 868 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
BP
Baroda Property
1/38
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sama Savli

3 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 1.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹87.01 L - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K - ₹6.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1084 - 3500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
PR
Propnet Realty
1/9
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Chhani

4 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K - ₹5.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 2987 - 3226 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
BP
Baroda Property
1/13
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sama Savli

4 BHK Flat
₹69.18 L - 79.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1325 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Amit Nagar, Vadodara

Anand Nagar
2,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balaji Nagar
4,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jay Santoshi Nagar 2
6,054
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Amit Nagar, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Earth Euphoria
4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Karelibagh,Vadodara