Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Rosedale Vatika I

Sort by:
Relevance
RV
by Rosedale Group

3 BHK Villa

13

Created by one of the finest builders the high rise, Rosedale Vatika 1 is perfectly and intelligently built to meet the contemporary needs of people looking for an ideal home to make their futuristic living comfortable and full of luxury. The interiors are lavishly designed which gives out an awesome impression on your guests and friends. The ambience around is just pleasant and beautiful which allows you to stay away from all the daily hassles and makes you feel relaxed and peaceful....Read more
Children's Play Area
Security Cabin
Gazebo
Swimming Pool
Fountains
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+18
Rosedale Vatika I Project Images
MP
Mahakali Properties
1/25
Resale
Rosedale Vatika I
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Delhi Public School VadodaraClose to BAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital
Updated
2d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Rosedale Vatika I)

SB
Sharnam Buildcom
1/9
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Manjalpur

5 BHK Villa
₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 2039 - 2232 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MG
Madhuvan Group
1/28
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sevasi

4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 2200 - 2850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2026
VE
Vraj Enterprise
1/49
1.3 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Atladara

5 BHK Villa
₹1.61 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 2446 - 2701 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
VC
Vaibhav Corporation Pvt Ltd
1/13
6.9 kms away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Sevasi

4 BHK Villa
₹2.7 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.92 K - 7.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 3900 - 5220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/11
0.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kalali

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.86k/sq.ftSizes: 1707 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Propnet Realty
1/31
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kalali

4 BHK Villa
₹95.99 L - 96 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1706 - 1760 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PR
Propnet Realty
1/12
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Atladara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 1951 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PR
Propnet Realty
1/10
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Atladara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.11 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1207 - 1282 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PR
Propnet Realty
1/18
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bill

4 BHK Villa
₹1.15 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.43 K - ₹5.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1930 - 2340 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PR
Propnet Realty
1/18
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bill

4 BHK Villa
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.22k/sq.ftSizes: 1156 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PR
Propnet Realty
1/18
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kalali

4 BHK Villa
₹1.07 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1682 - 1740 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PR
Propnet Realty
1/13
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Atladara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.13 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 2010 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
1/25
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Kalali

4 BHK Villa
₹1.15 Cr - 1.32 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K - 5.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 2030 - 2932 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/20
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kalali

4 BHK Villa
₹95 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1155 - 1368 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
1/17
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bill

4 BHK Villa
₹90 L - 94.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1274 - 1337 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Propnet Realty
1/19
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bill

4 BHK Villa
₹99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.69k/sq.ftSizes: 1739 - 1873 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Propnet Realty
1/9
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bhayli

4 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.49k/sq.ftSizes: 1473 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
PR
Propnet Realty
1/11
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Bhayli

5 BHK Villa
₹2.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.02k/sq.ftSizes: 4500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Ashish Prajapati
Owner
1/26
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmHCG Cancer Hospital- 0.1 kmMinistry Of Grill - Barbeque & Pizzeria- 0.4 kmEva The Mall- ...+ More
PR
Propnet Realty
1/15
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Bungalow in Atladara

4 BHK Bungalow
₹1.21 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1058 - 1171 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Atladara

Atladara,Vadodara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
31.0 L - 42.0 L
Atladara,Vadodara
4 BHK Villa
4.32 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Atladara,Vadodara
4 BHK Villa
1.3 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Atladara,Vadodara
3 BHK Apartment
34.0 L - 34.0 L
Atladara,Vadodara
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas

Gallery Cover Pic of Shilp Solitaire
5 BHK Villa
Atladara,Vadodara
1.35 Cr-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aston 21
4 BHK Villa
Kalali,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid 24
4 BHK Villa
Atladara,Vadodara
1.3 Cr-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adyah 229 Aarna
4 BHK Villa
Kalali,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreedhar Nand Icon
2 BHK Apartment
Atladara,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarya Elegaant
4 BHK Villa
Bill,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Swarnim Space
4 BHK Villa
Kalali,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Bungalows
3.5, 4 BHK Villas
Atladara,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedant Royal Heritage Villa
5 BHK Villa
Bill,Vadodara
1.31 Cr-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adyah Aarna One
3 BHK Apartment
Atladara,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Savya Aarna 18
4 BHK Villa
Bill,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit Posh Pavilion
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Atladara,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahalchand The Greens
2.5, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas
Atladara,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kishan Sagewood
4 BHK Villa
Atladara,Vadodara
1.3 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Auro 44
4 BHK Duplex
Bill,Vadodara
95.0 L-95.0 L