More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4797

Flats for Sale in Bajva, Vadodara - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bajva? Housing.com offers 19+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bajva. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 6+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Bajva. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bajva, Vadodara - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Auro Vivaanta (837 sq.ft)
₹72.51 L - 85.0 L
Bill, Vadodara
Shivansh Shivang Aananda Phase 2 (1173 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L - 1.37 Cr
Bhayli, Vadodara
Akshar Green (680 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L - 42.0 L
Atladara, Vadodara
Darshanam Skydeck (990 sq.ft)
₹53.51 L
Gotri, Vadodara
Shree Sharnam Signature (1350 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Harni, Vadodara
Courtyard Luxuria (2420 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Sevasi, Vadodara
Nilamber Nirant (3100 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Bhayli, Vadodara
Shree Siddheshwar Highwing (698 sq.ft)
₹29.99 L - 64.99 L
New Karelibaug, Vadodara
Pratham Riviera Phase 1 (671 sq.ft)
₹26.95 L
Atladara, Vadodara
Avadh Sky (1276 sq.ft)
₹67.51 L - 68.51 L
Sevasi, Vadodara
...Read more
TA
The Auro Group
1/9
9.05 km away

4 BHK Villa in Bill, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹72.51 L - 85 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.66 K - 9.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SI
Shivansh Infra
1/17
6.2 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹84 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.16 K - 10.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AG
AKSHAR GROUP VADODARA
1/24
7.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Atladara, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2019
SR
SUNFIN Realty
1/16
3.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gotri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹53.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.41k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
BP
Baroda Property
1/6
5.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1d ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/22
4.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Sevasi, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/10
6.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bhayli, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.29k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bajva

Gallery Cover Pic of Swastika Empire
3.63 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Swastika Empire
Swastika Realty
3 BHK Flat New Alkapuri, Vadodara
SR
Swastika Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Green Vistas
4.02 kmfrom
₹81.0 L
Narayan Green Vistas
Narayan Realty
3 BHK Flat Sama Savli, Vadodara
NR
Narayan Realty
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in The Solaris
5.17 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 4.2 Cr
The Solaris
The Skyline
Residential Plots Sama Savli, Vadodara
TS
The Skyline
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Imperia 2
5.19 kmfrom
₹1.57 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Fortune Imperia 2
Fortune Group
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Bhayli, Vadodara
FG
Fortune Group
Seller
NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
1/29
8.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Flats in New Karelibaug, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹29.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.99 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.23 K - ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Propnet Realty
1/10
9.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Atladara, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹26.95 L - 26.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
PR
Propnet Realty
1/31
4.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sevasi, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹67.51 L - 68.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2w ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/17
6.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bhayli, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.43k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4w ago
SN
Shree Namasya Enterprise
1/15
7.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Atladara, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.14k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
1/42
6.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹73 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.56 K - 7.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
SD
Sudhapati Developers Private Limited
1/19
6.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Atladara, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 72 L
4 BHK Flat
₹89.49 L - 91 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
1/24
7.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Atladara, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K - 5.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
1/30
5.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vemali, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹30.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.99 L - 50.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K - 4.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
BP
Baroda Property
1/24
4.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹78.99 L - 80.4 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Bajva

Gallery Cover Pic of The Address
₹3.36 Cr - 8.15 Cr
The Address
by Mayfair Spaces
3, 4 BHK Flats
Alkapuri, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashray Antilia
₹1.85 Cr
Aashray Antilia
by Aashray Group Vadodara
5 BHK Villa
Gotri, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity White
₹1.76 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Affinity White
by Affinity Group
4 BHK Flat
Alkapuri, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
FP
Fortune Prestige
1/39
8.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Manjalpur, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹49 L - 90 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.68 K - 6.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
4w ago
AB
Aavkar Buildcon
1/42
4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gotri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹64.99 L - 74.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
BP
Baroda Property
1/27
5.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AP
Akshar Pride
1/14
8.92 km away
Zero Brokerage
Akshar Pride
RERA
4.6

3 BHK Flat in Atladara, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹34 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.72k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
PR
Propnet Realty
1/27
6.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹35.51 L - 40.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
SUNFIN Realty
1/20
5.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Bhayli, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.41 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.99 K - 4.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/44
6.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Kevdabaug, Vadodara

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹5 Cr
5.5 BHK Duplex
₹6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.63 K - 11.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/26
4.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Saiyed Vasna, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹2.36 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PG
Pancham Group
1/40
3.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sama Savli, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.23 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.48 K - ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Propnet Realty
1/16
4.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vemali, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹64 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.77k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BP
Baroda Property
1/20
4.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sama Savli, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
AR
Aruma Realty
1/16
9.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bill, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
SC
Seven Corporation Property Broker
1/11
5.01 km away
Verified
Resale
Vakratund Palms
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
712 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Akshar Public School (APS)Close to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilationLift
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bajva, Vadodara

Silver Park
5,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bajva, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Park Heaven
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bajva,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Bajva,Vadodara
22.0 L-25.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Zara Gousiya Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bajva,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ujma Ibrahim Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Bajva,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahyog Moin Park
Property
Bajva,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Gel Omkar Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Bajva,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarva Shubham Park
2 BHK Apartment
Bajva,Vadodara
28.0 L-28.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bajva,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raama Labh Shikhar 2
Property
Bajva,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SB Yashonandan Complex
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bajva,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bajva, Vadodara

Gorwa
1 people rated this locality
4.25
4,318
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chhani Jakat Naka
2 people rated this locality
4.88
6,239
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.41%
Rise in last 1 Year