More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4797

Flats for Sale in Bajva, Vadodara - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bajva? Housing.com offers 19+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bajva. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 6+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Bajva. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bajva, Vadodara - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2400 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Officers Railway Colony, Pratapgunj
1 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹21.5 L
Akota, Vadodara
Trinetra By Courtyard (938 sq.ft)
₹49.82 L - 55.34 L
Bhayli, Vadodara
Shree Siddheshwar Highline (1255 sq.ft)
₹76.99 L - 80.0 L
Gotri, Vadodara
Krishna Sky Villas (1435 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Harni, Vadodara
Amardeep Infinity (1041 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Harni, Vadodara
Nishtha Rudra Villa (1155 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L - 1.12 Cr
Kalali, Vadodara
Darshanam Spinel Stone (2300 sq.ft)
₹97.01 L - 2.39 Cr
Gotri, Vadodara
1 BHK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹14.0 L
Bhatia Chawl, Moghul Wada
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Chhani
...Read more
PE
PRAMUKH ESTATE AGENCY
1/8
3.79 km away
Verified
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PE
PRAMUKH ESTATE AGENCY
1/14
5.69 km away
Verified
Resale
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/21
7.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹49.82 L - 55.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
1/27
3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gotri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹76.99 L - 80 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
LR
LuxuryHome Realty
1/26
5.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.92k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
BP
Baroda Property
1/28
6.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
1/20
8.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kalali, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹95 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bajva

Gallery Cover Pic of Swastika Empire
3.63 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Swastika Empire
Swastika Realty
3 BHK Flat New Alkapuri, Vadodara
SR
Swastika Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Green Vistas
4.02 kmfrom
₹81.0 L
Narayan Green Vistas
Narayan Realty
3 BHK Flat Sama Savli, Vadodara
NR
Narayan Realty
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in The Solaris
5.17 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 4.2 Cr
The Solaris
The Skyline
Residential Plots Sama Savli, Vadodara
TS
The Skyline
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Imperia 2
5.19 kmfrom
₹1.57 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Fortune Imperia 2
Fortune Group
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Bhayli, Vadodara
FG
Fortune Group
Seller
PR
Propnet Realty
1/38
3.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Gotri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹97.01 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.59 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.22 K - 4.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Pritesh Vinodkumar Chhatriwala
Owner
1/8
8.11 km away
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
My Apple School Sanskar Foundation- 0.1 kmAadicura Superspeciality Hospital Vadodara | Hospital in Vadodara- 0.1 kmJay ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PB
Pawan Bhadoriya
1/18
2.03 km away
Verified
Resale
Aarv Group Saffron Bliss
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
MD
Milleninium Developers
1/60
6.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹83 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.37k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/28
2.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Subhanpura, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹93.6 L - 1.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
LR
LuxuryHome Realty
+ 1 more
1/22
4.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Karelibagh, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹72.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.26 L - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Nikhil
Owner
4.12 km away
Resale
Labh Shiv Vatika by Raama Enterprises
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Kabir School- 0.1 kmHCG Cancer Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Vadodara - Natubhai Circle- 0.1 kmInorbit Mal...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Nisarg Shah
Owner
1/21
3.9 km away
Resale
Othello Nautilus
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Vadodara- 1.2 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.9 kmPremvati Fine Dine Restaurant and Banquet- 0...+ More
Updated
2w ago
KP
Kanu Parmar
1/32
4.96 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bajva

Gallery Cover Pic of The Address
₹3.36 Cr - 8.15 Cr
The Address
by Mayfair Spaces
3, 4 BHK Flats
Alkapuri, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashray Antilia
₹1.85 Cr
Aashray Antilia
by Aashray Group Vadodara
5 BHK Villa
Gotri, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity White
₹1.76 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Affinity White
by Affinity Group
4 BHK Flat
Alkapuri, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
SL
Shree Lalji Consultants
1/9
9.2 km away
Verified
New Booking
Siddheshwari Nandish Avenue
RERA
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Vadodara- 0.1 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmMinistry Of Grill - Barbeque & Pizzeria- 0.1...+ More
Jayendra Shah
Owner
1/14
4.96 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹59.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated Community
BP
Baroda Property
1/9
8.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
SR
SUNFIN Realty
+ 1 more
1/33
5.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹65 L
4 BHK Flat
₹80.01 L - 87.5 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.4 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.98 K - 8.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Vijendra Tiwari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sultanpura for Rs. 3000000
6.93 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
BP
Baroda Property
1/16
6.75 km away
Zero Brokerage
Saket
RERA

5 BHK Villa in Harni, Vadodara

5 BHK Villa
₹1.95 Cr - 2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BP
Baroda Property
1/38
4.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 1.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹87.01 L - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K - ₹6.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1w ago
Rajiv Manseta
Owner
1/7
4.38 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Siddhi Siddhivinayak Residency
₹42.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Adi Gandhi
1/6
7.08 km away
Verified
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
LP
Landmark Properties
1/17
7.63 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Vadodara AirportGated Community
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bajva, Vadodara

Silver Park
5,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bajva, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Park Heaven
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bajva,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Bajva,Vadodara
22.0 L-25.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Zara Gousiya Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bajva,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ujma Ibrahim Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Bajva,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahyog Moin Park
Property
Bajva,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Gel Omkar Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Bajva,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarva Shubham Park
2 BHK Apartment
Bajva,Vadodara
28.0 L-28.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bajva,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raama Labh Shikhar 2
Property
Bajva,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SB Yashonandan Complex
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bajva,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bajva, Vadodara

Gorwa
1 people rated this locality
4.25
4,318
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chhani Jakat Naka
2 people rated this locality
4.88
6,239
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.41%
Rise in last 1 Year