Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Gracewood Elegance

Sort by:
Relevance
GE
by Shree Balaji Builders

4 BHK Villa

4

1.64 Acres

Property for sale in Bill, Vadodara. This project, that is, Gracewood Elegance is a well designed project by Shree Balaji Builders. It is offering Under Construction units. If you are looking at Villa, you should check out Gracewood Elegance. Set in an expanse of 1.64 Acres , the property offers a remarkable lifestyle. Available configurations include 4 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1638.0 - 1796.0 sq.ft.. Gracewood Elegance was launched in December 2022. Project possession is slated for Dec, 2027. Total number of flats at Gracewood Elegance is 51. Gracewood Elegance is located in Opp Casa Lakeside, Nr Auro Vivaanta, Bill-Chapad Road, Bill. There are 51 units in this residential project.Come home to Gracewood Elegance. It offers multiple facilities such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. There is 24x7 Security. These amenities make this property totally aspirational.Gracewood Elegance has all approvals in place as mandated by the state regulatory authority. RERA ID of this project is PR/GJ/VADODARA/VADODARA/Vadodara Municipal Corporation/RN348AA10248/080523.Shree Balaji Builders is a renowned name in the real estate space.Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround Bill area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network....Read more
Amphitheater
Solar Lighting
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Gymnasium
+24
Gracewood Elegance Project Images
PR
Propnet Realty Services
1/39
New Booking
Gracewood Elegance
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
1808 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago