AGAsopalav group1/28Zero BrokerageAsopalav Presidential Villas RERAResidential Land / Plot, 4 BHK Villas in Chapad 2500 sq.ft Plot₹1.12 Cr3265 sq.ft Plot₹1.47 Cr4 BHK Villa₹1.98 Cr - 2.45 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.48k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025Contact
PRPropnet Realty1/16Zero BrokerageGreat Spaces Novarra RERA4 BHK Villa in Chapad 4 BHK Villa₹1.58 Cr - 1.69 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031 Updated 3w agoContact
PRPropnet Realty Services1/48New Booking4 BHK Villa in Chapad, Vadodara Sun Maa Harmony RERA₹1.4 CrAvg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft2000 sq.ftBuiltup area31st Dec, 2027Possession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction Updated 4w agoContact
SLShree Lalji Consultants1/32Resale5 BHK Villa in Chapad, Vadodara NeelKanth Vintage ₹1.05 CrAvg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft1300 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: My Apple School Sanskar Foundation- 0.1 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmMinistry Of Grill - Barbeque & Pizzeria- 0.1 k...+ MoreContact
SAShreeji Associate Vadodara 1/123D viewAuro Aastha RERA3 BHK Villa in Chapad 3 BHK Villa₹70 LAvg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023 Updated 1w agoContact
Deepak RajOwner1/3Resale1 BHK Independent House in Chapad, Vadodara Satyam Tenements RERA₹55.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft756 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: ParkingGardenKids AreaWater SupplyContact
Nikhil Sunder RajOwner1/33Resale4 BHK Flat in Chapad, Vadodara The Planet The Planet 1 RERA₹48.0 LAvg. price: ₹2.02k/sq.ft2380 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: VIBGYOR High School Padra Road, Vadodara | IGCSE School- 0.1 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmMinistry Of Grill - Barbe...+ MoreContact
Shri Hari Developers1/10Haridarshan Duplex 3 BHK Duplex in Chapad 3 BHK Duplex₹33 LAvg. Price: ₹2.15k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015Contact
Shree Jala Enterprise1/10Shree Jala Sanskruti Garden Villas 3 BHK Villa in Chapad 3 BHK Villa₹60 LAvg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016Contact
Sunil KumarOwnerRequest ImagesResale3 BHK Flat in Chapad, Vadodara ₹35.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft1100 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Delhi Public School Vadodara- 0.1 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Shree Sai Sitaram- 0.1 kmPark Paradise- 1...+ MoreContact
Neelkanth InfraRequest ImagesNeelKanth Vintage 4, 5 BHK Villas in Chapad 4 BHK Villa₹62.98 L - 65.99 L5 BHK Villa₹95.01 LAvg. Price: ₹3.31 K - 4.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2017Contact
SPSachin Patel AssociateRequest ImagesSachin Sherwoods Bliss RERA3 BHK Villa in Chapad 3 BHK Villa₹34.85 L - 40.37 LAvg. Price: ₹1.88 K - ₹2.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018Contact
SBSharnam Buildcom1/94.3 kms awayZero BrokerageSharnam Orchid RERA5 BHK Villa in Manjalpur 5 BHK Villa₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 2039 - 2232 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
VEVraj Enterprise1/494.1 kms awayVraj Gokulesh Greens RERA5 BHK Villa in Atladara 5 BHK Villa₹1.61 Cr - 1.78 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 2446 - 2701 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
PRPropnet Realty1/182.0 kms awayZero BrokerageKishan Solitaire RERA4 BHK Villa in Bill 4 BHK Villa₹95 LAvg. Price: ₹8.22k/sq.ftSizes: 1156 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
PRPropnet Realty1/192.7 kms awayZero BrokerageSwarup Villa RERA4 BHK Villa in Bill 4 BHK Villa₹99 LAvg. Price: ₹5.69k/sq.ftSizes: 1739 - 1873 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
PRPropnet Realty1/312.8 kms awayZero BrokerageSatva Sahaj Prime RERA4 BHK Villa in Kalali 4 BHK Villa₹95.99 L - 96 LAvg. Price: ₹5.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1706 - 1760 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
PRPropnet Realty1/183.0 kms awayZero Brokerage24K Kingsvilla RERA4 BHK Villa in Kalali 4 BHK Villa₹1.07 Cr - 1.11 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1682 - 1740 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
PRPropnet Realty1/173.4 kms awayZero BrokeragePrakruti Harmony RERA4 BHK Villa in Bill 4 BHK Villa₹90 L - 94.46 LAvg. Price: ₹7.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1274 - 1337 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
PRPropnet Realty1/183.4 kms awayZero BrokerageShree Aarna Villa RERA4 BHK Villa in Bill 4 BHK Villa₹1.15 Cr - 1.27 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.43 K - ₹5.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1930 - 2340 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
Bhardwaj Real Estate1/463.5 kms away3 BHK Penthouse in Vraj Dham Society, Maneja, Vadodara RERA₹46.0 LAvg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft1600 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyContact
PRPropnet Realty1/253.6 kms awayZero BrokerageVani Villa RERA4, 5 BHK Villas in Kalali 4 BHK Villa₹1.15 Cr - 1.32 Cr5 BHK Villa₹1.75 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.67 K - 5.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 2030 - 2932 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028Contact
PRPropnet Realty1/123.6 kms awayZero BrokerageKishan Sagewood RERA4 BHK Villa in Atladara 4 BHK Villa₹1.3 Cr - 1.41 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 1951 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
PRPropnet Realty1/203.6 kms awayZero BrokerageNishtha Rudra Villa RERA4 BHK Villa in Kalali 4 BHK Villa₹95 L - 1.12 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1155 - 1368 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
PRPropnet Realty1/103.7 kms awayZero BrokerageKishan Serene RERA4 BHK Villa in Atladara 4 BHK Villa₹1.11 Cr - 1.18 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1207 - 1282 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Bhardwaj Real Estate1/413.9 kms away3 BHK Flat in Makarpura GIDC, Makarpura, Vadodara RERA₹50.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft1300 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower BackupContact
PRPropnet Realty1/134.0 kms awayZero BrokerageShree Krishna Villa RERA4 BHK Villa in Atladara 4 BHK Villa₹1.13 Cr - 1.16 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 2010 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
PRPropnet Realty1/94.3 kms awayZero BrokerageTulsi Shree Kanha Bunglows RERA4 BHK Villa in Bhayli 4 BHK Villa₹1.25 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.49k/sq.ftSizes: 1473 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026Contact
PRPropnet Realty1/114.3 kms awayZero BrokerageShreeji Gardenia RERA5 BHK Villa in Bhayli 5 BHK Villa₹2.71 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.02k/sq.ftSizes: 4500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
PRPropnet Realty1/334.8 kms awayZero BrokerageMND Evermark 11 RERA4 BHK Villa in Bhayli 4 BHK Villa₹1.55 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.38k/sq.ftSizes: 2430 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
PRPropnet Realty1/154.8 kms awayZero BrokerageKishan Signate RERA4 BHK Bungalow in Atladara 4 BHK Bungalow₹1.21 Cr - 1.34 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1058 - 1171 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029Contact
PRPropnet Realty1/414.8 kms awayZero BrokerageCourtyard Regalia II RERA3 BHK Flat in Bhayli 3 BHK Flat₹67.99 L - 68 LAvg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1077 - 1081 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028Contact