Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Affordable Projects for Sale in Chhani, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Chhani)

OS
Om Sai Developers
1/19
1.8 kms away

Property in Chhani Jakat Naka

Sizes: 100 - 1560 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
EG
Eshanya Group
1/10
4.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Undera

2 BHK Flat
₹15.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.48k/sq.ftSizes: 860 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
JA
Jay Ambe Developers Vadodara
1/16
4.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Harni

2 BHK Flat
₹41.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
SH
Sakar Homes Pvt Ltd
1/7
6.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gotri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1032 - 1461 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
MG
Mantra Group
4.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Undera

2 BHK Flat
₹16 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.39k/sq.ftSizes: 1150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
MI
Maruti Infrastructure
5.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Koyali

2 BHK Flat
₹16.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.48k/sq.ftSizes: 1125 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014
GI
Goyal Infracon Pvt. Ltd.
5.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Koyali

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 600 sq.ft.Ready to Move
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Chhani, Vadodara

Amin Nagar Society
4,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yoginagar Township
3,484
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Amen Nagar
5,739
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganesh Nagar Society
5,739
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Brahmin Faliya
1,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Chhani, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Seven9 Sky
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chhani,Vadodara
44.28 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Rudraksh Skyline
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chhani,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhruv Maruti Infinity
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Chhani,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avirat Arcadia
4, 5 BHK Villas
Chhani,Vadodara
1.75 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Siddheshwar Helenium
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chhani,Vadodara
30.99 L-45.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Galaxy Villas
4 BHK Villa
Chhani,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihal Aranya 11
4 BHK Villa
Chhani,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Divine Lakemont
2 BHK Apartment
Chhani,Vadodara
32.0 L-32.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Amardeep Harmony
3 BHK Apartment
Chhani,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Myrah 32
4 BHK Villa
Chhani,Vadodara
1.75 Cr-1.75 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Chhani, Vadodara

Dumad
5,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vemali
4,582