Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 BHK for sale in Eshanya, Undera, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Eshanya? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Eshanya, Undera, Vadodara - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sai Astorion Residency (540 sq.ft)
₹17.3 L
Undera, Vadodara
...Read more
PE
Pushpak Enterprise

1 BHK Row House in Undera

1 BHK Row House
₹17.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Eshanya)

Mitesh Patel
Owner
1/6
0.6 km away
No Brokerage
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cygnus school harni- 0.1 kmSterling Hospitals - Race Course Road, Vadodara- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Vadodara - Natubhai Circle-...+ More
SS
Shree Siddhivinayak Developers
1/5
0.9 km away

1, 2.5 BHK Duplexes in Undera

1 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 315 - 1313 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
Parmar Suresh Bhai
Owner
1/6
1.4 kms away
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmAadicura Superspeciality Hospital Vadodara | Hospital in Vadodara- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Va...+ More
AI
Amin Infra Space
1/9
1.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karadiya

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 368 - 561 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SR
Shivalik Residency
1/4
1.8 kms away

1 BHK Villa in Karadiya

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 197 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KA
Krishna Associates
1/8
1.9 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in New Gotri

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 143 - 528 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SH
Shree Hari Developers
1/8
1.9 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Karadiya

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 377 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
SD
Shivay Developers Vadodara
1/6
2.0 kms away

1 BHK Villa in New Gotri

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 484 - 494 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
UE
Ujma Enterprise
1/11
2.0 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Bajva

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 390 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
RE
Royal Enterprise
1/8
2.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Gorwa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 666 - 1230 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SA
Sahyog Associates Vadodara
1/7
2.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Gorwa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 481 - 823 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
SL
Sharnam Landspace
1/13
2.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in New Gotri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 380 - 771 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Rohan
Owner
1/5
2.6 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmBhailal Amin General Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Vadodara - Natubhai Circle- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Tarak Shah
Owner
1/25
2.6 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Sachin Chauhan
Owner
1/8
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vibrant Waves International Academy- 1.1 kmBhailal Amin General Hospital- 0.1 kmAmritsari Kulcha- 0.1 kmSiddharth Complex-...+ More
ZA
Zara Associates
1/9
2.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bajva

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 35.95 - 46.36 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
Bhashkar
Owner
1/16
3.1 kms away
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gujarat Refinery English Medium School CBSE- 2.2 kmVraj Hospital Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmTapi Hotel- 0.1 kmAarana Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
Brijesh
Owner
1/12
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹16.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmHCG Cancer Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Bell- 1.2 kmInorbit Mall Vadodara- 0.1 km
DL
Darshanam Life Space
1/11
3.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Gotri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 208 - 462 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Jignesh Soni
Owner
1/14
3.4 kms away
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.71k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School- 0.1 kmAadicura Superspeciality Hospital Vadodara | Hospital in Vadodara- 0.1 kmPrakruti Resort- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Eshanya, Vadodara

Undera Village
3,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Eshanya, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Darshanam Exotica 3
4 BHK Villa
New Alkapuri,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avion Elegance
4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
New Alkapuri,Vadodara
1.8 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Siddheshwar Hollyhock
3, 4 BHK Apartments
New Alkapuri,Vadodara
65.0 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagyalaxshmi Aurum Villa
4, 5 BHK Villas
New Alkapuri,Vadodara
1.9 Cr-6.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emerald Sky View
4 BHK Apartment
New Alkapuri,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pradhan Elaris
4 BHK Apartment
Undera,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kasper Woods
4 BHK Apartment
New Alkapuri,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eshanya Solitaire
3 BHK Apartment
Undera,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sardar Avenue
2 BHK Apartment
New Alkapuri,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sivaa Stellar Grandeur
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Undera,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Eshanya, Vadodara

New Alkapuri
5,588
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Undera
3,165
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Koyali
3,847
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karadiya
3 people rated this locality