Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
No Properties

Luxury Properties for Sale in Gorwa, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Gorwa)

VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/28
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Subhanpura

3 BHK Flat
₹93.6 L - 1.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2015
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/21
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Alkapuri

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 2259 - 5482 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
BP
Baroda Property
1/21
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Harni

4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 2128 - 2797 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
NR
Neptune Realty Group
1/18
1.7 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Subhanpura

4 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 2.12 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.21 Cr - 3.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2337 - 4764 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
AP
Aadiruchi Properties
1/6
2.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Diwalipura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2100 - 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2015
RR
Radhe Residency
1/12
2.7 kms away

3, 5 BHK Villas in New Alkapuri

3 BHK Villa
₹1.27 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2120 - 2666 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
SD
Saurabh Developers
1/40
2.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Old Padra Road

4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.99k/sq.ftSizes: 3650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2020
SP
Sachin Patel Associate
1/11
3.2 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Chhani

4 BHK Villa
₹2.35 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.62 K - 4.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 6500 - 7800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gorwa

Gallery Cover Pic of Neptune Trinity
1.84 kmfrom
₹93.6 L - 1.3 Cr
Neptune Trinity
Neptune Realty Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Subhanpura, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address
2.49 kmfrom
₹3.36 Cr - 8.15 Cr
The Address
Mayfair Spaces
3, 4 BHK Flats Alkapuri, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
NR
Neptune Realty Group
1/42
4.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in New Alkapuri

3 BHK Villa
₹2.93 Cr - 4.16 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.93 Cr - 4.16 Cr
Sizes: 3500 - 6600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
RG
Rosedale Group
1/35
4.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Bhayli

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
₹75.99 L
Sizes: 835 - 1740 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016
NR
Neptune Realty Group
1/11
4.8 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Sherkhi

3 BHK Villa
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftSizes: 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
EG
Earth Group
1/13
5.3 kms away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Sama Savli

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2617 - 3286 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
SM
Shree Mukt Villas
1/9
5.6 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Bhayli

4 BHK Villa
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.21k/sq.ftSizes: 2515 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
PC
Prayosha Construction
1/2
6.6 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Atladara

4 BHK Villa
₹69.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
PI
Pawan Incorporation
1/22
6.8 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Muj Mahuda

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.7k/sq.ftSizes: 6700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
OD
Othello Developers
1/14
6.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Atladara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2014
SD
Shreeji Developers
3.8 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Gotri

4 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.46k/sq.ftSizes: 2800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2016
MT
Mighty Trading Co
Gallery Cover Pic of MIghty Radhe Residency
2.4 kms away

3, 5 BHK Villas in New Gotri

3 BHK Villa
₹84.8 L
5 BHK Villa
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 2120 - 2666 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016

Ready to Move Projects around Gorwa

Gallery Cover Pic of Neptune Trinity
₹93.6 L - 1.3 Cr
Neptune Trinity
by Neptune Realty Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Subhanpura, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address
₹3.36 Cr - 8.15 Cr
The Address
by Mayfair Spaces
3, 4 BHK Flats
Alkapuri, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
SV
Sai Villa Enterprise
Gallery Cover Pic of Villa Sai Villa Bungalows
3.0 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Diwalipura

4 BHK Villa
₹80.99 L - 90.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 1950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2016
LG
Labh Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Labh Shreeji Villa
6.0 kms away

4.5 BHK Villa in Atladara

4.5 BHK Villa
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Gorwa, Vadodara

Panchvati
5,275
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
BIDC Gorwa Estate
6,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sahyog Soceity
4,990
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.05%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Gorwa, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Triveni Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Gorwa,Vadodara
43.76 L-43.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Park Crescent