0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 44

Flats for Sale in Gorwa, Vadodara under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
PR
Propnet Realty
1/18
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Bungalow in Gorwa

4 BHK Bungalow
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.09k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
1w ago
SA
Shivalaya Associate
Play video
1/11
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceFalse CeilingRecently Renovated
AR
Akshar Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SR
Saatvik Realtors
Locality Champion
1/39
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bhailal Amin General Hospital24*7 Security...+ More
SR
Saatvik Realtors
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space Around24*7 SecurityClose to old school
AR
A Realty
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Bhailal Patel Party Plot Bus Stop...+ More
SR
Saatvik Realtors
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Aadicura Superspeciality Hospital Vadodara | Hospital in VadodaraC...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gorwa

Gallery Cover Pic of Swastika Empire
3.39 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Swastika Empire
Swastika Realty
3 BHK Flat New Alkapuri, Vadodara
SR
Swastika Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuvan Impression
4.06 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Madhuvan Impression
Madhuvan Group
4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sevasi, Vadodara
MG
Madhuvan Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Green Vistas
4.35 kmfrom
₹81.0 L
Narayan Green Vistas
Narayan Realty
3 BHK Flat Sama Savli, Vadodara
NR
Narayan Realty
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in The Solaris
5.48 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 4.2 Cr
The Solaris
The Skyline
Residential Plots Sama Savli, Vadodara
TS
The Skyline
Developer
S
Samir.ghanchi201*
1/2
Resale
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityNatural LightVastu Compliant
PR
Propnet Realty Services
1/29
New Booking
Pacific Pushpak Paradise
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
PR
Propnet Realty Services
1/39
New Booking
Plus Vishranti 41
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
SR
Saatvik Realtors
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
Parth Patel
Owner
1/8
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
409 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Parmar Suresh Bhai
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmAadicura Superspeciality Hospital Vadodara | Hospital in Vadodara- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Va...+ More
Rohan
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Chirag Patel
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Gorwa

Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuvan Impression
₹1.4 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Madhuvan Impression
by Madhuvan Group
4, 4.5 BHK Flats
Sevasi, Vadodara
MG
Madhuvan Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Neptune Trinity
₹93.6 L - 1.3 Cr
Neptune Trinity
by Neptune Realty Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Subhanpura, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashray Antilia
₹1.85 Cr
Aashray Antilia
by Aashray Group Vadodara
5 BHK Villa
Gotri, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Vraj Shah
Owner
1/24
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
Yogesh Patel
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Baroda High School- 0.1 kmBhailal Amin General Hospital- 1.1 kmTasty Vadapav- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall Vadodara- 1.5 km
Updated
3w ago
Tarak Shah
Owner
1/25
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedSports FacilityKids AreaWater Supply
Jayesh Patel Jayesh Patel
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Baroda High School- 0.1 kmBhailal Amin General Hospital- 0.8 kmKFC- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall Vadodara- 1.2 km
Jil Desai
Owner
1/25
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
PE
Pacific Edifice
1/8

3.5 BHK Bungalow in Gorwa

3.5 BHK Bungalow
₹1.31 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
RI
Rudra Infra Vadodara
1/23

3 BHK Flat in Gorwa

3 BHK Flat
₹43.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
1w ago
IG
Iscon Group
1/21

2 BHK Villa in Gorwa

2 BHK Villa
₹15.7 L - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.25 K - 3.78 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014
DG
Darshanam Group
1/12

4 BHK Villa in Panchvati

4 BHK Villa
₹56.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Pragnesh Pandya
Owner

Photos under screening...

₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
VI
Vaghela Infrastructure

2 BHK Flat in Panchvati

2 BHK Flat
₹42.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.15k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
Rutvik Bhatt
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Gorwa for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmBhailal Amin General Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Vadodara - Natubhai Circle- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Gorwa, Vadodara

Panchvati
5,275
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
BIDC Gorwa Estate
6,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sahyog Soceity
4,990
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.05%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Gorwa, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Triveni Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Gorwa,Vadodara
43.76 L-43.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Park Crescent
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Gorwa,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Plus Vishranti 41
4 BHK Bungalow
Gorwa,Vadodara
1.9 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of PMS Al Makkah Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gorwa,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic The Gardens
4 BHK Apartment
Gorwa,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Indra Heritage
2 BHK Apartment
Gorwa,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Indra Heritage Phase 1