Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 24 of 24

3 BHK for sale in Gorwa, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Gorwa? Housing.com offers 11+ 3 BHK Flats & 3+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 18+ New Projects, 31+ Resale Properties and 5+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Gorwa. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Gorwa, Vadodara - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (1100 sq.ft)
₹77 L
Gorwa, Vadodara
3 BHK Villa (1670 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Gorwa, Vadodara
3 BHK Flat (1635 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Gorwa, Vadodara
3 BHK Duplex (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Gorwa, Vadodara
3 BHK Duplex (1400 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Gorwa, Vadodara
3 BHK Independent House (1515 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Gorwa, Vadodara
3 BHK Independent House (2005 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Gorwa, Vadodara
3 BHK Duplex (1250 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Gorwa, Vadodara
Sahyog Murtuza park (552 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Panchvati, Vadodara
Pacific Pushpak Paradise (1093 sq.ft)
₹1.31 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Gorwa, Vadodara
...Read more
AR
Akshar Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
₹77 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AR
A Realty
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Bhailal Patel Party Plot Bus Stop...+ More
SR
Saatvik Realtors
Locality Champion
1/39
Resale
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bhailal Amin General Hospital24*7 Security...+ More
SR
Saatvik Realtors
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Aadicura Superspeciality Hospital Vadodara | Hospital in VadodaraC...+ More
SR
Saatvik Realtors
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space Around24*7 SecurityClose to old school

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gorwa

Gallery Cover Pic of Swastika Empire
3.39 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Swastika Empire
Swastika Realty
3 BHK Flat New Alkapuri, Vadodara
SR
Swastika Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Green Vistas
4.35 kmfrom
₹81.0 L
Narayan Green Vistas
Narayan Realty
3 BHK Flat Sama Savli, Vadodara
NR
Narayan Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Amardeep Eminence
6.84 kmfrom
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Amardeep Eminence
Amar Group
3 BHK Flat Harni, Vadodara
AG
Amar Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neptune Trinity
1.84 kmfrom
₹93.6 L - 1.3 Cr
Neptune Trinity
Neptune Realty Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Subhanpura, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Jil Desai
Owner
1/25
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
SA
Sahyog Associates Vadodara
1/2

3 BHK Villa in Panchvati

3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
PE
Pacific Edifice
1/8

3 BHK Bungalow in Gorwa

3.5 BHK Bungalow
₹1.31 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
RE
Royal Enterprise
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Gorwa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
PE
PMS Enterprise Vadodara
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Gorwa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
SA
Sahyog Associates Vadodara
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Gorwa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2027
RI
Rudra Infra Vadodara
1/23

3 BHK Flat in Gorwa

3 BHK Flat
₹43.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
1w ago
PI
PCG Infraspace Private Limited
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Gorwa

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
AL
Alembic Limited
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Gorwa

3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
TF
Tanman Finvest Pvt Ltd
1/9

3 BHK Villa in Gorwa

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Gorwa

Gallery Cover Pic of Neptune Trinity
₹93.6 L - 1.3 Cr
Neptune Trinity
by Neptune Realty Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Subhanpura, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address
₹3.36 Cr - 8.15 Cr
The Address
by Mayfair Spaces
3, 4 BHK Flats
Alkapuri, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nilamber Bellissimo III
₹1.36 Cr - 3.26 Cr
Nilamber Bellissimo III
by Nilamber Group
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats
Bhayli, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
AL
Alembic Limited
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Gorwa

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
SP
S.B Patel Infrastructure
1/3

3 BHK Villa in Panchvati

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2008
MG
Mangla Group
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Gorwa

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2012
Rekha Ben
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1870 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Gorwa for Rs. 13000000
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
1870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmBhailal Amin General Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Vadodara - Natubhai Circle- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Shailesh Thakur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 748 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gorwa for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
748 sq.ft
Gallery Cover Pic of RED Baroda Skyz

3 BHK Flat in Panchvati

2 BHK Flat
₹32.58 L - 37.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.07 L - 48.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
SD
Shiv Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Kashidham Residency

3 BHK Villa in Panchvati

3 BHK Villa
₹50.43 L - 54.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Gorwa, Vadodara

Panchvati
5,275
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
BIDC Gorwa Estate
6,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sahyog Soceity
4,990
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.05%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Gorwa, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Triveni Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Gorwa,Vadodara
43.76 L-43.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Park Crescent
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Gorwa,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Plus Vishranti 41
4 BHK Bungalow
Gorwa,Vadodara
1.9 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of PMS Al Makkah Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gorwa,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic The Gardens
4 BHK Apartment
Gorwa,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Indra Heritage
2 BHK Apartment
Gorwa,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Indra Heritage Phase 1
Property
Gorwa,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Townhouse24
3, 4 BHK Apartments