Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Elegance Buildcon Apple

Sort by:
Relevance
EB
by Elegance Buildcon

3, 4 BHK Villas

12

2 Acres

Elegance Apple is a luxury residential project that is designed especially to give you comfort, convenience and happiness. The apartments are sufficient and sustainable enough to fulfil the requirements with a desire for anybody who wishes to spend the living here. This project is aesthetically designed, giving you perfect option to relax and rejuvenate after the work. It gives you quality space and time with family, friends and guests also. This residential project is grade A quality for contended and happy living, with no room for inconveniences to settle. The homes give you an opportunity to explore the better world of living in exclusively designed homes. The prime concept is to provide security and comfort along the privacy with elegant features and stylish designs for living spaces for all the residents....Read more
Children's Play Area
24X7 Water Supply
Jogging Track
Indoor Games
Landscaping & Tree Planting
24x7 Security
+4
Elegance Buildcon Apple Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Elegance Buildcon Apple)

MG
Madhuvan Group
1/28
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sevasi

4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 2200 - 2850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2026
SR
Swastika Realty
1/22
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
WH
Western Housing And Infrastructure Developers Llp
1/31
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Raya
RERA

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in New Alkapuri

4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹7.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 3100 - 5840 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
VC
Vaibhav Corporation Pvt Ltd
1/13
0.6 km away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Sevasi

4 BHK Villa
₹2.7 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.92 K - 7.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 3900 - 5220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/13
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Sevasi

4 BHK Villa
₹1.55 Cr - 3.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftSizes: 969 - 2493 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PR
Propnet Realty
1/13
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Sevasi

4 BHK Villa
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.79k/sq.ftSizes: 2520 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/33
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Penthouses in Sevasi

4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.6 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 2300 - 4232 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/24
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage
Polaris
RERA

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sevasi

4 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 2970 - 5940 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
KB
Kabel Buildcon Solutions Pvt Ltd.
1/13
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sevasi

4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.56 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K - 8.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 3179 - 5630 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/34
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sevasi

4 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.54 Cr - 4.04 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 2792 - 6180 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/10
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Sevasi

4 BHK Villa
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.55k/sq.ftSizes: 2573 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/25
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sevasi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 2912 - 4685 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AE
ARIHANT ESTATE HUB
1/17
0.8 km away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.62k/sq.ft
2102 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumGated CommunityClub House
AE
ARIHANT ESTATE HUB
1/8
0.8 km away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumGated CommunityFresh Construction
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/44
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat,Duplex in New Alkapuri

4 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 2523 - 4195 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/31
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri

4 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.51k/sq.ftSizes: 3364 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PR
Propnet Realty
1/13
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bhayli

4 BHK Villa
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.31k/sq.ftSizes: 1406 - 2117 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/52
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat,Penthouse in New Alkapuri

4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.2 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.6 Cr - 4.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.71 K - 9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 2334 - 4442 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/23
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sevasi

4 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 2098 - 2131 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/40
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gotri

4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 1926 - 2157 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Elegance Buildcon Apple, Vadodara

Khanpur
5,825
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chandramauleshwar Nagar
4,114
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.37%
Fall in last 1 Year
New Alkapuri
5,588
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sevasi
3 people rated this locality
4.5
5,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
New Gotri
4,971
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.37%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ankodiya
5,478
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sherkhi
5,018
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gokul Nagar
5,244
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gulmohar West
3,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ampad
24,838
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sunderam Nagar
4,114
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jaladarshan Township
5,549
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balaji Nagar
4,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.61%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ashwamegh Township
3,092
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Yogeshwar Nagar
4,712
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mahapura
9,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Silver Park
5,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yogeshwar Park Society
3,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jivabhai Park
3,298
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Asoj
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.