Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1rk Flat for sale in krishna residency

Sort by:
Relevance
KR
by Megha Jagat Trivedi

Residential Plots

5

0.42 Acres

Krishna Residency is a residential plot by Megha Jagat Trivedi. This plot is available for sale in Gotri, Vadodara. The plot area is 1116.0 sq.ft.. This project was launched on January 2022. There are 10 units in Krishna Residency. The address of Krishna Residency is Nr Gotri Police Station, 30 Mtr Gotri Bansal Road, Gotri Road.Krishna Residency ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Power Backup.  The property is equipped with Fire Sprinklers.This residential land for sale is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID PR/GJ/VADODARA/VADODARA/Others/PAA09655/010122.Check out Krishna Residency brochure for more details.Gotri is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
Fire Fighting System
24X7 Water Supply
+7
Krishna Residency Project Images
Mahesh Darji
Owner
1/22
Resale
Krishna Residency
RERA
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmHCG Cancer Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Bell- 1.2 kmInorbit Mall Vadodara- 0.1 km

Nearby Properties Around (Krishna Residency)

Jignesh Pange
Owner
1/5
0.9 km away
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmGovinda's Gujarati Thali Restaurant- 0.1 kmInorb...+ More
BD
Balaji Developers Vadodara
1/4
1.6 kms away

1 RK Flat in Saiyed Vasna

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 163 - 187 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
Tejas
Owner
1/16
1.7 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmSterling Hospitals - Race Course Road, Vadodara- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Vadodara - Natubhai ...+ More
KA
Krishna Associates
1/8
2.1 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in New Gotri

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 143 - 528 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
GR
Galaxy Realty
1/6
2.7 kms away

1 RK, 3 BHK Flats in Tandalja

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 354 - 726 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Rahul Das
Owner
1/3
3.2 kms away
Verified
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
582 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cygnus school harni- 0.1 kmSterling Hospitals - Race Course Road, Vadodara- 0.1 kmJassi De Parathe- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall Vad...+ More
EG
Esspee Group Vadodara
1/18
3.3 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Tandalja

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 146 - 836 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RE
RIV Enterprise
1/8
3.6 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Tandalja

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 144 - 612 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MS
Mayfair Spaces
1/4
3.6 kms away

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Subhanpura

Studio Apartment
₹5.34 L - 5.46 L
1 BHK Flat
₹7.77 L - 7.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹9.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 301 - 555 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
VC
Vardhaman Corporation
1/7
4.4 kms away

1 RK Flat in Alkapuri

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 161 - 415 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
SD
Shivay Developers Vadodara
1/7
5.7 kms away

1 RK, 2 BHK Flats in Sayajiganj

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 98 - 559 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SC
Samarth Construction
1/3
6.6 kms away

1 RK Flat in Bhayli

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 173 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
SC
Shreeji Construction
1/8
6.9 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Babajipura

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 280 - 495 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
MANISH PATEL
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft Studio Apartment / Flat for sale in Jetalpur for Rs. 4500000
4.5 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rosary High School- 0.1 kmAadicura Superspeciality Hospital Vadodara | Hospital in Vadodara- 0.1 kmJassi De Parathe- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Saurabh Pandey
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 592 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chhani for Rs. 1800000
6.2 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
592 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GUJARAT PUBLIC SCHOOL CHHANI- 0.7 kmShreeji Hospital & Trauma care Centre- 0.8 kmPrakruti Resort- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall Vadod...+ More
Mr2ckumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 250 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jambubet for Rs. 1160000
6.8 kms away
₹11.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
My Apple School Sanskar Foundation- 0.1 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmJay Mahakali Sev Usal- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Gotri

Gotri,Vadodara
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gotri,Vadodara
3 BHK Apartment
65.0 L - 65.0 L
Gotri,Vadodara
3 BHK Apartment
64.99 L - 74.98 L
Gotri,Vadodara
3 BHK Apartment
Gotri,Vadodara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
24.35 L - 38.48 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Courtyard Trinity
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gotri,Vadodara
1.02 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ananta Samara
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gotri,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Red Coral Prime
4 BHK Apartment
Gotri,Vadodara
1.35 Cr-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lilleria Avenue 2
3 BHK Apartment
Gotri,Vadodara
66.0 L-66.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Samruddhi 60 Onyx
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gotri,Vadodara
87.0 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Brahma The Wingz
Property
Gotri,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Takshashila 2 Phase II
2 BHK Apartment
Gotri,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Bliss
3 BHK Apartment
Gotri,Vadodara
63.0 L-65.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Silverline Toran Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gotri,Vadodara
29.98 L-41.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivanta Skyview
3 BHK Apartment
Gotri,Vadodara
80.01 L-80.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Raama Three60
5 BHK Apartment
Gotri,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmee Raadhe Shyaam Harmony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gotri,Vadodara