Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 30, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Harni, Vadodara - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Harni? Housing.com offers 59+ Ready to Move, 40+ Under Construction and 10+ Resale Projects in Harni. Choose from 63+ new & upcoming projects in Harni. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Harni)

TS
The Skyline
1/3
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sama Savli, Vadodara

2100 sq.ft Plot
₹2.1 Cr
2270 sq.ft Plot
₹2.27 Cr
2340 sq.ft Plot
₹2.34 Cr
2391 sq.ft Plot
₹2.39 Cr
2426 sq.ft Plot
₹2.43 Cr
2522 sq.ft Plot
₹2.52 Cr
2606 sq.ft Plot
₹2.61 Cr
2782 sq.ft Plot
₹2.78 Cr
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹2.88 Cr
2887 sq.ft Plot
₹2.89 Cr
2890 sq.ft Plot
₹2.89 Cr
2896 sq.ft Plot
₹2.9 Cr
2995 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
3077 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
3081 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
3147 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
3206 sq.ft Plot
₹3.21 Cr
3217 sq.ft Plot
₹3.22 Cr
3559 sq.ft Plot
₹3.56 Cr
4254 sq.ft Plot
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
NR
Narayan Realty
1/26
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
LR
LuxuryHome Realty
+ 1 more
1/22
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Karelibagh, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.81 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.93 Cr - 2.22 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 2800 - 5140 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VW
Vrundavan Willows
1/12
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Triplex in Sama Savli, Vadodara

4 BHK Triplex
₹1.91 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.64 K - 9.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 2675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
PB
Pavitra Builders
1/18
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹77.99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.12 K - 6.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1274 - 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
BP
Baroda Property
1/17
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Vemali, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1559 - 1871 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
BP
Baroda Property
1/31
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Sama Savli, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 4300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Harni

Gallery Cover Pic of Amardeep Eminence
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Amardeep Eminence
Amar Group
3 BHK Flat Harni, Vadodara
AG
Amar Group
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in The Solaris
2.62 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 4.2 Cr
The Solaris
The Skyline
Residential Plots Sama Savli, Vadodara
TS
The Skyline
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Green Vistas
3.58 kmfrom
₹81.0 L
Narayan Green Vistas
Narayan Realty
3 BHK Flat Sama Savli, Vadodara
NR
Narayan Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharnam Isha Vasyam
Price on Request
Sharnam Isha Vasyam
Sharnam Landspace
4 BHK Flat Harni, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
DG
Dhimahi Group
1/14
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Waghodia Road, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 54 L
4 BHK Flat
₹74.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.88 K - 5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 901 - 1424 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
BP
Baroda Property
1/12
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ankhol, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 610 - 949 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/27
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage
VR 26
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Sama Savli, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.82k/sq.ftSizes: 3018 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/32
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5.5 BHK Villa in Haripura, Vadodara

5.5 BHK Villa
₹1.55 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1468 - 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/12
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Waghodia Road, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.35 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.21 K - 7.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 2172 - 2271 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
BP
Baroda Property
1/8
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5 BHK Bungalow in Ankhol, Vadodara

3.5 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Sizes: 1758 - 1818 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
PR
Propnet Realty
1/9
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Chhani, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K - ₹5.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 2987 - 3226 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/21
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Alkapuri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 2259 - 5482 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/16
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Alkapuri, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1961 - 2229 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
SD
Shalin Dhaneshbhai Soni Proprietorship Of Sankalp Trading Company
1/4
1.1 kms away

1 RK Flat in BSNL Colony, Vadodara

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 270 - 424 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Harni

Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Madhuvan Palace
₹67.49 L - 99.83 L
Amar Madhuvan Palace
by Amar Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Harni, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuvan The Landmark
₹1.52 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Madhuvan The Landmark
by Madhuvan Group
4 BHK Flat
Harni, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Shakti Shivalay Green
Price on Request
Shiv Shakti Shivalay Green
by Shiv Shakti Reality
2, 3 BHK Flats
Ankhol, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
MC
Mangalam Corporation
1/19
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in BSNL Colony, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹25.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2018
AD
Akshar Developers Vadodara
1/11
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in BSNL Colony, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 621 - 951 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
SP
S P Infra
1/3
1.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in BSNL Colony, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request