Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Amardeep Sky

Sort by:
Relevance
AS
by Amar Group

3, 4 BHK Apartments

4

0.64 Acres

Residential project, Amar Amardeep Sky in Vadodara is offering units for sale in Harni. Check out some Apartment that suit your lifestyle and liking. Possession date of Amar Amardeep Sky is Jun, 2025. The property offers 3 BHK, 4 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 945.0 - 1555.0 sq.ft.. The project by Amar Group is set in 0.64 Acres . This residential project was launched in January 2022. It has 56 units. There are 2 buildings in this project. Contact for further details. Amar Amardeep Sky is located in F.P. No. 60, Harni.In terms of facilities, Amar Amardeep Sky is loaded with multiple offerings such as Gymnasium. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. It is a Gated Community. Immerse yourself in a world of sports with provisions for Basketball Court. There is 24x7 Security.Amar Amardeep Sky follows all rules as prescribed by the state RERA. All details are furnished on the RERA portal as well.ID is PR/GJ/VADODARA/VADODARA/Others/RAA10185/A1R/050123.Amar Group is a very well-known developer-firm in this real estate market. Residents and their lifestyle are at the centre of their developments.Prominent suburbs of Vadodara are close by to Harni and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers....Read more
Children's Play Area
Security Cabin
Swimming Pool
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
+18
Amardeep Sky Project Images
Dr Manish Patel
Owner
1/38
Resale
No Brokerage
Amardeep Sky
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago