Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Rajeshwar Planets

Sort by:
Relevance
RP
by Reputed Builder

Property

Rajeshwar Planets in Harni, Vadodara is a residential project. The address of Rajeshwar Planets is Harni Road, Near Valam Hall, Harni.Life at Rajeshwar Planets is suited for every age group. The property offers various offers a convenient living.Harni is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Surendra Rajpurohit Surendra Rajpurohit
Owner
1/8
Resale
Rajeshwar Planets
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
Jimmy Wykes
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
Rajeshwar Planets
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPet Allowed
Updated
3w ago