More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Kadam Nagar, Nizampura, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kadam Nagar? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kadam Nagar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Kadam Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kadam Nagar, Nizampura, Vadodara - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Nizampura, Vadodara
4 BHK Villa (3600 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
Nizampura, Vadodara
Shiv Shashank Apartment (677 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nizampura, Vadodara
...Read more
SD
Shashank Developers
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Nizampura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Kadam Nagar)

NR
Narayan Realty
1/26
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli

3 BHK Flat
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
TS
The Skyline
1/3
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sama Savli

2100 sq.ft Plot
₹2.1 Cr
2270 sq.ft Plot
₹2.27 Cr
2340 sq.ft Plot
₹2.34 Cr
2391 sq.ft Plot
₹2.39 Cr
2426 sq.ft Plot
₹2.43 Cr
2522 sq.ft Plot
₹2.52 Cr
2606 sq.ft Plot
₹2.61 Cr
2782 sq.ft Plot
₹2.78 Cr
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹2.88 Cr
2887 sq.ft Plot
₹2.89 Cr
2890 sq.ft Plot
₹2.89 Cr
2896 sq.ft Plot
₹2.9 Cr
2995 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
3077 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
3081 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
3147 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
3206 sq.ft Plot
₹3.21 Cr
3217 sq.ft Plot
₹3.22 Cr
3559 sq.ft Plot
₹3.56 Cr
4254 sq.ft Plot
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AG
Amar Group
+ 1 more
1/30
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SR
Swastika Realty
1/22
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kadam Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Green Vistas
1.62 kmfrom
₹81.0 L
Narayan Green Vistas
Narayan Realty
3 BHK Flat Sama Savli, Vadodara
NR
Narayan Realty
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in The Solaris
2.71 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 4.2 Cr
The Solaris
The Skyline
Residential Plots Sama Savli, Vadodara
TS
The Skyline
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Amardeep Eminence
4.05 kmfrom
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Amardeep Eminence
Amar Group
3 BHK Flat Harni, Vadodara
AG
Amar Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastika Empire
6.14 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Swastika Empire
Swastika Realty
3 BHK Flat New Alkapuri, Vadodara
SR
Swastika Realty
Developer
MG
Madhuvan Group
1/28
6.8 kms away

4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sevasi

4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 2200 - 2850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2026
V R PATEL
Owner
1/7
0.8 km away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Eugene Dwar, EME School- 0.1 kmAadicura Superspeciality Hospital Vadodara | Hospital in Vadodara- 0.1 kmTasty Vadapav- 0.1 km  ...+ More
VW
Vrundavan Willows
1/12
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Triplex in Sama Savli

4 BHK Triplex
₹1.91 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.64 K - 9.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 2675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
Kiran Mishra
Owner
1/31
1.6 kms away
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1846 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School- 0.1 kmAadicura Superspeciality Hospital Vadodara | Hospital in Vadodara- 0.1 kmPrakruti Resort- 1.7 km  •...+ More
PR
Propnet Realty
1/9
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Chhani

4 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K - ₹5.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 2987 - 3226 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/21
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Alkapuri

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 2259 - 5482 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
1/46
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sama Savli

3 BHK Flat
₹95.01 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.75 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.46 K - 6.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1470 - 3095 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/22
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Karelibagh

4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.81 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.93 Cr - 2.22 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 2800 - 5140 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/13
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Sama Savli

4 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.97 K - ₹4.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 2790 - 4907 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
1/27
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli

3 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 66 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1144 - 1168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Kadam Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Address
₹3.36 Cr - 8.15 Cr
The Address
by Mayfair Spaces
3, 4 BHK Flats
Alkapuri, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sherwoods Amaltas
₹1.35 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Sherwoods Amaltas
by Sachin Patel Associate
4 BHK Flat,Penthouse
Sama Savli, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity White
₹1.76 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Affinity White
by Affinity Group
4 BHK Flat
Alkapuri, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
BP
Baroda Property
1/13
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sama Savli

4 BHK Flat
₹69.18 L - 79.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1325 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
PB
Pavitra Builders
1/18
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sama Savli

3 BHK Flat
₹77.99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.12 K - 6.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1274 - 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
Jayendra Shah
Owner
1/14
2.8 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹59.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Eugene Dwar, EME School- 0.1 kmVIROC Super specialty Orthopedic Hospital- 0.1 kmRAJU OMLET- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall Vadodara- 0...+ More
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/16
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Alkapuri

4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1961 - 2229 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
AR
Advisha Realty
1/51
2.9 kms away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Tricolour Hospitals - Multispeciality Hospital in VadodaraClose to Inorbit Mall Vadodara...+ More
PR
Propnet Realty
1/19
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Chhani

4 BHK Villa
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.58k/sq.ftSizes: 2125 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kadam Nagar, Vadodara

Nizampura Gam
4,540
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ram Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Rukshmani Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nizampura Char Rasta
10,270
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kadam Nagar, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Shashank Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Nizampura,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lilleria Vivaanta
4 BHK Villa
Vemali,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Seven9 Imperia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sama Savli,Vadodara
32.0 L-43.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Avion Luxuria
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sama Savli,Vadodara
77.99 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Siddheshwar Havelock
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sama Savli,Vadodara
95.01 L-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Empire 16
4 BHK Villa
Vemali,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Veritas
3 BHK Apartment
Sama Savli,Vadodara
77.99 L-77.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of White Flag
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sama Savli,Vadodara
69.99 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pancham Aristo
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sama Savli,Vadodara
33.0 L-40.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chhani Jakat Naka,Vadodara
32.0 L-36.99 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kadam Nagar, Vadodara

Nizampura