More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Kapurai, Vadodara - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kapurai? Housing.com offers 65+ Flats & 6+ Houses/Villas. Search from 56+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kapurai. Choose from 48+ New Projects, 10+ Resale Projects and 8+ Owner Properties for sale in Kapurai. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Kapurai)

VG
VATSALYA GROUP
1/15
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Tarsali, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹97.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1819 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
PR
Propnet Realty
1/32
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5.5 BHK Villa in Haripura, Vadodara

5.5 BHK Villa
₹1.55 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1468 - 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SG
Sundaram Group Vadodara
1/11
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Villa in Waghodia Road, Vadodara

4.5 BHK Villa
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.68k/sq.ftSizes: 1850 - 2040 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GP
Gajanana Properties
1/10
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Tarsali, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.03 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1481 - 1591 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DG
Dhimahi Group
1/14
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Waghodia Road, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 54 L
4 BHK Flat
₹74.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.88 K - 5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 901 - 1424 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
1/12
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Waghodia Road, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.35 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.21 K - 7.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 2172 - 2271 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
BP
Baroda Property
1/8
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5 BHK Bungalow in Ankhol, Vadodara

3.5 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Sizes: 1758 - 1818 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kapurai

Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Upvan
₹84.0 L
Prime Upvan
Prime Reality
4 BHK Triplex Kapurai, Vadodara
PR
Prime Reality
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatsalya Heritage
2.36 kmfrom
₹97.5 L
Vatsalya Heritage
Shree Sainath Enterprise
4 BHK Villa Tarsali, Vadodara
VG
VATSALYA GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivaay Infinity
2.67 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Shivaay Infinity
Shivaay Group
5.5 BHK Villa Haripura, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sundaram Rosewood
2.90 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr
Sundaram Rosewood
Sundaram Group Vadodara
4.5 BHK Villa Waghodia Road, Vadodara
SG
Sundaram Group Vadodara
Developer
Vaibhavu Raje
Owner
1/24
5.6 kms away
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Vadodara (CBSE)- 0.1 kmVIROC Super specialty Orthopedic Hospital- 0.1 kmJagdish Farshan - Aj...+ More
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/40
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Manjalpur, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K - 7.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 2207 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
FP
Fortune Prime
1/36
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Manjalpur, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 1.15 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.82 K - 7.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1082 - 2600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
BP
Baroda Property
1/9
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1019 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
1/34
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.28 K - 8.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1512 - 2112 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
BP
Baroda Property
1/9
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 802 - 854 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SR
Shreeji reality
1/12
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Manjalpur, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.16 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.34 K - 8.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1580 - 1774 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
AG
AARNA GROUP
+ 1 more
1/26
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in New Waghodia Road, Vadodara

5 BHK Villa
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.36k/sq.ftSizes: 4500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
GI
GIRIRAJ INFRA
1/17
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Triplexes in New Waghodia Road, Vadodara

4 BHK Triplex
₹74.99 L - 82.51 L
5 BHK Triplex
₹84.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1985 - 2190 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Propnet Realty
+ 1 more
1/15
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in New Waghodia Road, Vadodara

5 BHK Villa
₹89.99 L - 99.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2821 - 3015 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Kapurai

Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Upvan
₹84.0 L
Prime Upvan
by Prime Reality
4 BHK Triplex
Kapurai, Vadodara
PR
Prime Reality
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Shakti Shivalay Green
Price on Request
Shiv Shakti Shivalay Green
by Shiv Shakti Reality
2, 3 BHK Flats
Ankhol, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
AG
AARNA GROUP
1/36
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in New Waghodia Road, Vadodara

5 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.93k/sq.ftSizes: 3181 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
BP
Baroda Property
1/21
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 863 - 1136 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
Shivam Realty Vadodara
1/7
0.8 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kendranagar, Vadodara

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1500 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kapurai, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi The Woods
3 BHK Villa
Kapurai,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Upvan
4 BHK Triplex
Kapurai,Vadodara
84.0 L-84.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Bansidhar Duplex
3 BHK Bungalow
Kapurai,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshat Villa
3 BHK Villa
Kapurai,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Avadh Aashray
4 BHK Villa
Kapurai,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anaya Bunglows
2, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Bungalows
Kapurai,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Kesar 9
3 BHK Villa
Kapurai,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhekrishna Landmark
2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Kapurai,Vadodara
24.99 L-80.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Vihar Villa
3 BHK Villa
Kapurai,Vadodara
59.01 L-61.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of K P Nidhi Bungalows
3 BHK Villa
Kapurai,Vadodara