Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

New Residential Projects in Kashiba Nagar, New Karelibaug, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Kashiba Nagar? Choose from 5+ new & upcoming projects in Kashiba Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Kashiba Nagar, New Karelibaug, Vadodara - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Anmol Sai Samarth Residency (579 sq.ft)
₹25.51 L - 45.01 L
Sayajipura, Vadodara
Somnath Vrundavan Park (376 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sayajipura, Vadodara
Parth Residency (1075 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sayajipura, Vadodara
DMC Estate The Palace (2038 sq.ft)
₹91.71 L - 1.68 Cr
Sayajipura, Vadodara
...Read more
AI
Anmol Infrastructure
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sayajipura

2 BHK Flat
₹25.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
Somnath Realty
1/4

1, 3 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Sayajipura

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
PD
Parth Developers
1/4

4 BHK Villa in Sayajipura

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
DG
DMC Group
Gallery Cover Pic of DMC Estate The Palace

4, 5 BHK Villas in Sayajipura

4 BHK Villa
₹91.71 L - 1.14 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.08 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Kashiba Nagar)

AG
Amar Group
1/30
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PR
Prime Reality
1/33
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Triplex in Kapurai

4 BHK Triplex
₹84 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.55k/sq.ftSizes: 1514 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2026
TS
The Skyline
1/3
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sama Savli

2100 sq.ft Plot
₹2.1 Cr
2270 sq.ft Plot
₹2.27 Cr
2340 sq.ft Plot
₹2.34 Cr
2391 sq.ft Plot
₹2.39 Cr
2426 sq.ft Plot
₹2.43 Cr
2522 sq.ft Plot
₹2.52 Cr
2606 sq.ft Plot
₹2.61 Cr
2782 sq.ft Plot
₹2.78 Cr
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹2.88 Cr
2887 sq.ft Plot
₹2.89 Cr
2890 sq.ft Plot
₹2.89 Cr
2896 sq.ft Plot
₹2.9 Cr
2995 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
3077 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
3081 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
3147 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
3206 sq.ft Plot
₹3.21 Cr
3217 sq.ft Plot
₹3.22 Cr
3559 sq.ft Plot
₹3.56 Cr
4254 sq.ft Plot
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kashiba Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Amardeep Eminence
4.43 kmfrom
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Amardeep Eminence
Amar Group
3 BHK Flat Harni, Vadodara
AG
Amar Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Upvan
4.88 kmfrom
₹84.0 L
Prime Upvan
Prime Reality
4 BHK Triplex Kapurai, Vadodara
PR
Prime Reality
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in The Solaris
5.22 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 4.2 Cr
The Solaris
The Skyline
Residential Plots Sama Savli, Vadodara
TS
The Skyline
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Green Vistas
5.91 kmfrom
₹81.0 L
Narayan Green Vistas
Narayan Realty
3 BHK Flat Sama Savli, Vadodara
NR
Narayan Realty
Developer
NR
Narayan Realty
1/26
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli

3 BHK Flat
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
KG
Kamlesh Gandhi Projects
1/35
3.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Waghodia Road

3 BHK Flat
₹60.01 L - 61.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1127 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DG
Dhimahi Group
1/17
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Waghodia Road

2 BHK Flat
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25k/sq.ftSizes: 705 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
DG
Dhimahi Group
1/14
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Waghodia Road

3 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 54 L
4 BHK Flat
₹74.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.88 K - 5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 901 - 1424 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
1/23
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Waghodia Road

4 BHK Villa
₹1.11 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 832 - 1301 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
PR
Propnet Realty
1/12
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Waghodia Road

4 BHK Villa
₹1.35 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.21 K - 7.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 2172 - 2271 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
LR
LuxuryHome Realty
1/39
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Harni

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 1801 - 3600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
LR
LuxuryHome Realty
1/10
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Harni

4 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1301 - 1335 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
LR
LuxuryHome Realty
1/31
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.39 K - 9.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1408 - 2106 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/13
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Sama Savli

4 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.97 K - ₹4.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 2790 - 4907 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Kashiba Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Upvan
₹84.0 L
Prime Upvan
by Prime Reality
4 BHK Triplex
Kapurai, Vadodara
PR
Prime Reality
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sherwoods Amaltas
₹1.35 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Sherwoods Amaltas
by Sachin Patel Associate
4 BHK Flat,Penthouse
Sama Savli, Vadodara
LR
LuxuryHome Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address
₹3.36 Cr - 8.15 Cr
The Address
by Mayfair Spaces
3, 4 BHK Flats
Alkapuri, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
VW
Vrundavan Willows
1/12
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Triplex in Sama Savli

4 BHK Triplex
₹1.91 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.64 K - 9.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 2675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
VG
VATSALYA GROUP
1/15
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Tarsali

4 BHK Villa
₹97.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1819 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
GP
Gajanana Properties
1/10
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Tarsali

4 BHK Villa
₹1.03 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1481 - 1591 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PB
Pavitra Builders
1/18
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sama Savli

3 BHK Flat
₹77.99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.12 K - 6.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1274 - 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/26
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa,Flat in Alkapuri

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Sizes: 1505 - 2829 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/21
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Alkapuri

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 2259 - 5482 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/16
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Alkapuri

4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1961 - 2229 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kashiba Nagar, Vadodara

Ayodhya Nagar
2,808
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishna Park Society
4,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nehru Chacha Nagar
4,119
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishna Nagar 1
2,117
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kashiba Nagar, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Anmol Sai Samarth Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sayajipura,Vadodara
25.51 L-45.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Residency
4 BHK Villa
Sayajipura,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of H Square Hayat Park Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhavpura,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Somnath Vrundavan Park
1, 3 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sayajipura,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of H Square Hayat Park Phase 2
2 BHK Apartment
Waghodia Road,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Eshanti Vandan
4 BHK Villa
Waghodia Road,Vadodara
1.11 Cr-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DMC Estate The Palace
4, 5 BHK Villas
Sayajipura,Vadodara
91.71 L-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aspire Reva Bungalows
4 BHK Villa
Ankhol,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Shakti Sunrise Infinity
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ankhol,Vadodara
42.0 L-52.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sundaram Status
3 BHK Apartment
Waghodia Road,Vadodara