Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3062

New Residential Projects in Khatkiwada, Vadodara - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Khatkiwada? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Khatkiwada. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Khatkiwada, Vadodara - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shivanta Iris (1160 sq.ft)
₹61.0 L
New Gotri, Vadodara
Greenwoods Aaranya (1677 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Vadiwadi, Vadodara
The Address (2259 sq.ft)
₹3.36 Cr - 8.15 Cr
Alkapuri, Vadodara
Great Spaces Novarra (2920 sq.ft)
₹1.58 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Chapad, Vadodara
Aavkar Crown (1301 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Harni, Vadodara
Kishan Solitaire (1156 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Bill, Vadodara
Vatsalya Hilltop (484 sq.ft)
₹18.49 L
Tarsali, Vadodara
Shreeji Status Bungalows (1600 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Atladara, Vadodara
Radhekrishna Landmark (756 sq.ft)
₹24.99 L - 80.11 L
Kapurai, Vadodara
Mattrix Aspire (1158 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L - 80.0 L
Kalali, Vadodara
...Read more
SD
Shivanta Developers
1/15
9.25 km away

3 BHK Flat in New Gotri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹61 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.26k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/24
5.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Vadiwadi, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.5 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.5 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.95 K - 9.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/21
4.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Alkapuri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
PR
Propnet Realty
1/16
9.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Chapad, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.58 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
BP
Baroda Property
+ 1 more
1/10
6.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
PR
Propnet Realty
1/18
8.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bill, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.22k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
5d ago
VG
VATSALYA GROUP
1/11
5.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Tarsali, Vadodara

1 BHK Flat
₹18.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.82k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Khatkiwada

Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Upvan
3.89 kmfrom
₹84.0 L
Prime Upvan
Prime Reality
4 BHK Triplex Kapurai, Vadodara
PR
Prime Reality
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharnam Orchid
4.95 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Sharnam Orchid
Sharnam Buildcom
5 BHK Villa Manjalpur, Vadodara
SB
Sharnam Buildcom
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in The Solaris
6.37 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 4.2 Cr
The Solaris
The Skyline
Residential Plots Sama Savli, Vadodara
TS
The Skyline
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Amardeep Eminence
6.40 kmfrom
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Amardeep Eminence
Amar Group
3 BHK Flat Harni, Vadodara
AG
Amar Group
Developer + 1 more
PR
Propnet Realty
1/22
6.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Atladara, Vadodara

5 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.06 K - 23.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
4w ago
CI
Crystal Infra Sales
+ 1 more
1/20
3.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Kapurai, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹24.99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹80.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.31 K - 9.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
SI
SPACE INFRA
1/14
6.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalali, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 72.79 L
4 BHK Flat
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
2w ago
BP
Baroda Property
1/21
5.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹52 L - 52 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
6d ago
NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
1/26
3.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kapurai, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 39 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.58 K - 3.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/23
7.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
Updated
3w ago
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/16
4.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Alkapuri, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
SB
Samruddhi Buildtech
1/14
6.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kalali, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹81.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MG
Madhuvan Group The House Of Jigar Shah
1/22
5.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹91.01 L - 93 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.12 K - 7.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Propnet Realty
1/10
3.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Manjalpur, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.02k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Khatkiwada

Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Upvan
₹84.0 L
Prime Upvan
by Prime Reality
4 BHK Triplex
Kapurai, Vadodara
PR
Prime Reality
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity White
₹1.76 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Affinity White
by Affinity Group
4 BHK Flat
Alkapuri, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address
₹3.36 Cr - 8.15 Cr
The Address
by Mayfair Spaces
3, 4 BHK Flats
Alkapuri, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
SD
Sudhapati Developers Private Limited
1/19
6.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Atladara, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 72 L
4 BHK Flat
₹89.49 L - 91 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
AG
AKSHAR GROUP VADODARA
1/24
7.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Atladara, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2019
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/42
8.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SD
Shreenathji Developers
1/11
3.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Waghodia Road, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 33 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.37 K - ₹4.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
SC
Safalya Corporation
1/11
6.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalali, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹55.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.91k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BP
Baroda Property
1/4
5.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/40
7.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gotri, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SP
Shree Pari Developers
1/13
9.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chhani, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹33.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.56 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/26
7.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Saiyed Vasna, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹2.36 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
1/13
6.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Atladara, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.13 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
3w ago
GI
Guruprasad Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/51
6.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalali, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 94 L
4 BHK Flat
₹94 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
Updated
4w ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/12
7.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Atladara, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.33 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.23 K - ₹7.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
1/34
4.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.28 K - 8.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Khatkiwada, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Shanta Ambica One
1 RK Apartment
Khatkiwada,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Khatkiwada, Vadodara

Wadi
4,242
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Moghul Wada
2,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chokshi Bazar
10,093
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Fatepura
4,684
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kevdabaug
5,280
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Navapura
3,868
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sultanpura
4,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mandvi
3,377
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Babajipura
3,975
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jambubet
3,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.25%
Rise in last 1 Year