Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3062

New Residential Projects in Khatkiwada, Vadodara - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Khatkiwada? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Khatkiwada. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Khatkiwada, Vadodara - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shivang Aananda (1162 sq.ft)
₹76.27 L - 77.65 L
Bhayli, Vadodara
Aditya Landmark (762 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L - 67.0 L
Bhayli, Vadodara
Sherwoods Amaltas (2790 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Sama Savli, Vadodara
Shree Siddheshwar Happylife (1084 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L - 68.0 L
Manjalpur, Vadodara
Nilamber Bellissimo III (1365 sq.ft)
₹1.36 Cr - 3.26 Cr
Bhayli, Vadodara
Survi Pristine (1507 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr - 1.64 Cr
Manjalpur, Vadodara
Kasper Genesis (1565 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L - 91.01 L
Bhayli, Vadodara
Amardeep Sky (1069 sq.ft)
₹65.99 L - 96.45 L
Harni, Vadodara
Earth Euphoria (2800 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Karelibagh, Vadodara
Nysa Crosswind (2670 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Bhayli, Vadodara
...Read more
SI
Shivansh Infra
1/16
8.73 km away

3 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹76.27 L - 77.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AI
ADITYA INFRACON
1/24
8.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhayli, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 67 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.33 K - ₹5.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3w ago
LR
LuxuryHome Realty
+ 1 more
1/13
6.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Sama Savli, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.97 K - ₹4.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
1/27
4.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Manjalpur, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹53 L
4 BHK Flat
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.89 K - 5.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/26
8.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.36 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.17 Cr - 3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/40
3.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Manjalpur, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K - 7.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
1/19
8.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹87 L - 91.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Khatkiwada

Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Upvan
3.89 kmfrom
₹84.0 L
Prime Upvan
Prime Reality
4 BHK Triplex Kapurai, Vadodara
PR
Prime Reality
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharnam Orchid
4.95 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Sharnam Orchid
Sharnam Buildcom
5 BHK Villa Manjalpur, Vadodara
SB
Sharnam Buildcom
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in The Solaris
6.37 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 4.2 Cr
The Solaris
The Skyline
Residential Plots Sama Savli, Vadodara
TS
The Skyline
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Amardeep Eminence
6.40 kmfrom
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Amardeep Eminence
Amar Group
3 BHK Flat Harni, Vadodara