0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2097

Flats for Sale in Koyali, Vadodara under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
PR
Property Raja
1/21
2.78 km away
Resale
Pratham Bluets
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
2022 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolAmphitheatre
Updated
1w ago
KB
Kabel Buildcon Solutions Pvt Ltd.
1/13
4.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sevasi, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.56 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K - 8.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
SR
Swastika Realty
1/22
3.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
R
Shree Radhe Realty
1/50
4.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sevasi, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹72.21 L - 80.59 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹91.81 L - 99.08 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
1w ago
AI
Ashwamegh Infrastructure
1/30
4.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Gotri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 75 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
CB
Clar Buildcon
1/12
3.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
1w ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/22
3.5 km away
Zero Brokerage
Avisa
RERA

4 BHK Villa in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹2.68 Cr - 3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Koyali

Gallery Cover Pic of Swastika Empire
3.41 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Swastika Empire
Swastika Realty
3 BHK Flat New Alkapuri, Vadodara
SR
Swastika Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuvan Impression
5.02 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Madhuvan Impression
Madhuvan Group
4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sevasi, Vadodara
MG
Madhuvan Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay West Park
2.47 kmfrom
₹77.99 L - 1.22 Cr
Samanvay West Park
Samanvay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alkapuri, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Avion Elegance
2.47 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr
Avion Elegance
Pavitra Builders
4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats New Alkapuri, Vadodara
PB
Pavitra Builders
Developer
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/33
4.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Penthouses in Sevasi, Vadodara

4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.6 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
3w ago
PB
Pavitra Builders
1/13
2.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.76k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
TS
The Skyline
1/3
9.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sama Savli, Vadodara

2100 sq.ft Plot
₹2.1 Cr
2270 sq.ft Plot
₹2.27 Cr
2340 sq.ft Plot
₹2.34 Cr
2391 sq.ft Plot
₹2.39 Cr
2426 sq.ft Plot
₹2.43 Cr
2522 sq.ft Plot
₹2.52 Cr
2606 sq.ft Plot
₹2.61 Cr
2782 sq.ft Plot
₹2.78 Cr
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹2.88 Cr
2887 sq.ft Plot
₹2.89 Cr
2890 sq.ft Plot
₹2.89 Cr
2896 sq.ft Plot
₹2.9 Cr
2995 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
3077 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
3081 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
3147 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
3206 sq.ft Plot
₹3.21 Cr
3217 sq.ft Plot
₹3.22 Cr
3559 sq.ft Plot
₹3.56 Cr
4254 sq.ft Plot
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Propnet Realty
1/13
4.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Sevasi, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.79k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
AD
Aarchi Developers Vadodara
1/7
5.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chhani, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.58k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
2w ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/33
2.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.9 Cr - 6.18 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.81 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/44
3.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat,Duplex in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
3w ago
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/24
3.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Sherkhi, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
PR
Propnet Realty
1/40
4.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sevasi, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.51 L
4 BHK Flat
₹75.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.79 K - ₹7.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3w ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/33
5.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sevasi, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Koyali

Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuvan Impression