Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3070

New Residential Projects in Muj Mahuda, Vadodara - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Muj Mahuda? Housing.com offers 3+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in Muj Mahuda. Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Muj Mahuda. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Muj Mahuda, Vadodara - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Auro Vivanta 2 (1832 sq.ft)
₹1.14 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Bill, Vadodara
Avadh Sky (1276 sq.ft)
₹67.51 L - 68.51 L
Sevasi, Vadodara
Vatsalya Heaven (668 sq.ft)
₹25.49 L
Tarsali, Vadodara
Pratham Plaza (873 sq.ft)
₹57.1 L - 2.15 Cr
Akota, Vadodara
Vrundavan Willows (2600 sq.ft)
₹1.91 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sama Savli, Vadodara
Nilamber Bellissimo 4 (1550 sq.ft)
₹1.46 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Bhayli, Vadodara
Unity Sapphire (1694 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L - 80.0 L
Sevasi, Vadodara
Narayan Aria (948 sq.ft)
₹45.5 L - 63.0 L
Sunpharma Road, Vadodara
Vrundavan Bliss (901 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L - 74.01 L
Waghodia Road, Vadodara
VR Vedam Villa (2573 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Sevasi, Vadodara
...Read more
TA
The Auro Group
1/10
4.69 km away

4 BHK Villa in Bill, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.14 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Propnet Realty
1/31
6.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sevasi, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹67.51 L - 68.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2w ago
VG
VATSALYA GROUP
1/11
5.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Tarsali, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹25.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.82k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/21
1.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Akota, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹57.1 L - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹73.85 L - 2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
VW
Vrundavan Willows
1/12
8.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Triplex in Sama Savli, Vadodara

4 BHK Triplex
₹1.91 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.64 K - 9.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
3w ago
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/42
4.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
SUNFIN Realty
1/39
6.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sevasi, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 70 L
4 BHK Flat
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Muj Mahuda

Gallery Cover Pic of Sharnam Orchid
1.90 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Sharnam Orchid
Sharnam Buildcom
5 BHK Villa Manjalpur, Vadodara
SB
Sharnam Buildcom
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Imperia 2
4.29 kmfrom
₹1.57 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Fortune Imperia 2
Fortune Group
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Bhayli, Vadodara
FG
Fortune Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kishan Signate
0.80 kmfrom
₹1.21 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Kishan Signate
Kishan Group
4 BHK Bungalow Atladara, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Status Bungalows
1.29 kmfrom
₹2.25 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Shreeji Status Bungalows
Shreeji Infra
5 BHK Villa Atladara, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
NR
Narayan Realty
1/10
2.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sunpharma Road, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹45.5 L - 63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K - 5.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
DG
Dhimahi Group
1/14
9.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Waghodia Road, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 54 L
4 BHK Flat
₹74.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.88 K - 5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
1d ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/10
6.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Sevasi, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.55k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
1/13
7.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Kapurai, Vadodara

3 BHK Villa
₹72 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.65 K - 8.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
4w ago
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/20
3.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Alkapuri, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 2.66 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
2w ago
VG
VATSALYA GROUP
1/14
5.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Tarsali, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹23.99 L - 28.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
PR
Propnet Realty
1/13
4.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bhayli, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Propnet Realty
1/13
4.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Bhayli, Vadodara

5 BHK Villa
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.76k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
FP
Fortune Prime
1/36
2.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Manjalpur, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 1.15 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.82 K - 7.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
WH
Western Housing And Infrastructure Developers Llp
1/31
8.18 km away
Zero Brokerage
Raya
RERA

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹7.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Muj Mahuda

Gallery Cover Pic of 24K Kingsvilla
₹1.07 Cr - 1.11 Cr
24K Kingsvilla
by 24K Spaces
4 BHK Villa
Kalali, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Satva Sahaj Prime
₹95.99 L - 96.0 L
Satva Sahaj Prime
by Satvaa Realty
4 BHK Villa
Kalali, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay Solitaire
₹1.74 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Samanvay Solitaire
by Samanvay Realty
4 BHK Flat
Bhayli, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
NR
Narayan Realty
1/26
8.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
PB
Pancham buildspace
1/7
8.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Waghodia Road, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K - 9.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
4w ago
BP
Baroda Property
1/35
7.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Waghodia Road, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹65.99 L - 66 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/24
6.8 km away
Zero Brokerage
Polaris
RERA

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sevasi, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PR
Propnet Realty
1/10
6.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bhayli, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.29k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
BP
Baroda Property
1/27
8.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/23
4.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹94 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.42 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.25 K - ₹6.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
FG
Fortune Group
1/35
4.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Bhayli, Vadodara

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Propnet Realty
1/18
4.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.84k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
PR
Propnet Realty
1/16
4.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Chapad, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.58 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
TG
TAKSH GROUP
1/42
4.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/34
6.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sevasi, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.54 Cr - 4.04 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SI
Shiv Infra
1/19
4.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹60.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.74k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Muj Mahuda, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Pawan Vicenza Cloud 9
4 BHK Apartment
Muj Mahuda,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Divya Jiven Life Style
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Muj Mahuda,Vadodara
31.3 L-66.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Durga Heights Residency
Property
Muj Mahuda,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yogi Stucbuild Power Pvt Ltd Akshar Paradise
Property
Muj Mahuda,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Trinetra Skydeck
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Muj Mahuda,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Muj Mahuda, Vadodara

4,509
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,825
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,899
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
Manjalpur
3 people rated this locality
4.83
5,069
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sunpharma Road
1 people rated this locality
4.25
4,429
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,655
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Akota
9 people rated this locality
4.67
5,139
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,516
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.63%
Fall in last 1 Year