Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3067

New Residential Projects in Muj Mahuda, Vadodara - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Muj Mahuda? Housing.com offers 3+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in Muj Mahuda. Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Muj Mahuda. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Muj Mahuda, Vadodara - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shyama Icon (1155 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Sevasi, Vadodara
Courtyard Trilogy (2098 sq.ft)
₹1.67 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Sevasi, Vadodara
Aashray Elegance (1267 sq.ft)
₹60.01 L
Bhayli, Vadodara
Sahajanand Elegance (1003 sq.ft)
₹59.0 L
Atladara, Vadodara
Great Spaces Novarra (2920 sq.ft)
₹1.58 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Chapad, Vadodara
Taksh Iris (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Bhayli, Vadodara
Madhuvan Sparsh (1200 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L - 90.0 L
Harni, Vadodara
Samarthsai Samartha Meadows (1203 sq.ft)
₹68.51 L - 69.52 L
Kapurai, Vadodara
Stallion 72 (2523 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr - 3.24 Cr
New Alkapuri, Vadodara
Vrundavan Willows (2600 sq.ft)
₹1.91 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sama Savli, Vadodara
...Read more
SG
Shree Giriraj Developers
1/6
6.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sevasi, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹60 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
2w ago
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/23
7.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sevasi, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SI
Shiv Infra
1/19
4.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹60.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.74k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
AD
Aarchi Developers
+ 1 more
1/30
2.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Atladara, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹59 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.88k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
PR
Propnet Realty
1/16
4.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Chapad, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.58 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
TG
TAKSH GROUP
1/42
4.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
BP
Baroda Property
1/27
8.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Muj Mahuda

Gallery Cover Pic of Sharnam Orchid
1.90 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Sharnam Orchid
Sharnam Buildcom
5 BHK Villa Manjalpur, Vadodara
SB
Sharnam Buildcom
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Imperia 2
4.29 kmfrom
₹1.57 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Fortune Imperia 2
Fortune Group
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Bhayli, Vadodara
FG
Fortune Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kishan Signate
0.80 kmfrom
₹1.21 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Kishan Signate
Kishan Group
4 BHK Bungalow Atladara, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Status Bungalows
1.29 kmfrom
₹2.25 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Shreeji Status Bungalows
Shreeji Infra
5 BHK Villa Atladara, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
PR
Propnet Realty
1/12
7.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Bungalow in Kapurai, Vadodara

3 BHK Bungalow
₹68.51 L - 69.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
4w ago
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/44
7.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat,Duplex in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
3w ago
VW
Vrundavan Willows
1/12
8.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Triplex in Sama Savli, Vadodara

4 BHK Triplex
₹1.91 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.64 K - 9.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
2w ago
SI
Shree Infra