More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2751

Flats for Sale in Sursi, Vadodara - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sursi? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sursi, Vadodara - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1700 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Jaladarshan Township, New Gotri
1.5 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Tarangan Society, Akota
2 BHK Flat (409 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Gorwa, Vadodara
3 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Sevasi
3 BHK Duplex (750 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Shrenikpark, Akota
4 BHK Duplex (1100 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L
Harikrupa Society 1, Gotri
5 BHK Penthouse (2441 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Ankodiya, New Alkapuri
Arcus Courtyard 2 (1535 sq.ft)
₹2.29 Cr - 3.27 Cr
Bhayli, Vadodara
2 BHK Flat (1102 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Bhayli, Vadodara
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Harikrupa Society 1, Gotri
AR
Akshar Real Estate
1/5
5.66 km away
Verified
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aashray Hospital: Ort...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Amit Limbachiya
Owner
1/5
8.85 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Scope Sindhur Atrium
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
My Apple School Sanskar Foundation- 0.1 kmAadicura Superspeciality Hospital Vadodara | Hospital in Vadodara- 0.1 kmJass...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Parth Patel
Owner
1/8
5.1 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
409 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Akkash Khatri
Owner
1/23
7.21 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Shree Shyamal Lake View
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
PH
Prime Home Realty
1/8
8.89 km away
Verified
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
PINKAL PATEL
Owner
1/3
5.06 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.24k/sq.ft
2441 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftGarden
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sursi

Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Green Vistas
5.45 kmfrom
₹81.0 L
Narayan Green Vistas
Narayan Realty
3 BHK Flat Sama Savli, Vadodara
NR
Narayan Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastika Empire
5.85 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Swastika Empire
Swastika Realty
3 BHK Flat New Alkapuri, Vadodara
SR
Swastika Realty
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in The Solaris
6.32 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 4.2 Cr
The Solaris
The Skyline
Residential Plots Sama Savli, Vadodara
TS
The Skyline
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shilp Serene
2.28 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr
Shilp Serene
Shilp Group
4 BHK Villa Chhani, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
SI
Sheth Infraspace
1/20
9.25 km away

5 BHK Villa in Bhayli, Vadodara

5 BHK Villa
₹2.29 Cr - 3.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
SP
Siddhivinayak Properties
1/30
8.9 km away
Resale
Sangani Skyz
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
1102 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1d ago
BR
Bhoomi Realty
1/9
7.24 km away
Verified
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.24k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPOP FinishingClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
PR
Property Raja
1/16
8.9 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4d ago
VR
Vadodara Realty OPC Pvt Ltd
1/8
6.82 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Gotri Pani Ni Tanki Bus StopClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AR
Akshar Real Estate
1/6
6 km away
Verified
Resale
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingGated CommunityFire Fighting System
Updated
1d ago
VV
Vadodara Vista Realty
1/3
7.14 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Shailesh
Owner
1/13
8.94 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
5d ago
Dream House Properties
1/4
6.82 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
AR
A Realty
1/15
8.13 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sursi

Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay West Park
₹77.99 L - 1.22 Cr
Samanvay West Park
by Samanvay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
New Alkapuri, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address
₹3.36 Cr - 8.15 Cr
The Address
by Mayfair Spaces
3, 4 BHK Flats
Alkapuri, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashray Antilia
₹1.85 Cr
Aashray Antilia
by Aashray Group Vadodara
5 BHK Villa
Gotri, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Jignesh Pange
Owner
1/5
6.82 km away
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmGovinda's Gujarati Thali Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PH
Prime Home Realty
1/9
8.36 km away
Verified
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
X
XpertARC
1/15
6.82 km away
Resale
₹20.85 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1041 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
Shweta
Owner
1/11
6.69 km away
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SC
Seven Corporation Property Broker
1/9
6.95 km away
Verified
Resale
Amber Heights
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
RG
Rosedale Group
1/16
8.16 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Villa
₹49.51 L
4 BHK Villa
₹62.78 L - 70.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
AR
A Realty
1/27
7.47 km away
Resale
Shreeji Sthapatya Shreem
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
1607 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Prashant
Owner
1/10
7.55 km away
Resale
Mahalaxmee Raadhe Shyaam Harmony
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
1w ago
Vinny
Owner
1/15
7.25 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
852 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
MC
Mangalam Corporation
1/12
6.81 km away

3 BHK Flat in Gotri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹47 L - 47 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
CC
Capital Crafters India
1/19
8.9 km away
Resale
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.24k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated CommunityNatural Light
HItesh Sutariya
Owner
1/12
7.34 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Elegance Gunatit Residency
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sursi, Vadodara

GSFC
2,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sursi, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Avirat Arcadia
4, 5 BHK Villas
Chhani,Vadodara
1.75 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Elysium
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chhani,Vadodara
37.0 L-51.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Divine Lakemont
2 BHK Apartment
Chhani,Vadodara
32.0 L-32.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Nexa Avenue
2 BHK Apartment
Dashrath,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Siddheshwar Helenium
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chhani,Vadodara
30.99 L-45.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhruv Maruti Infinity
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Chhani,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonal Evoq
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Chhani,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudraksh Villa
4 BHK Villa
Chhani,Vadodara
1.41 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shilp Serene
4 BHK Villa
Chhani,Vadodara
1.61 Cr-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Amardeep Harmony
3 BHK Apartment
Chhani,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sursi, Vadodara

Tilakwada
2,497
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dashrath
3,103
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bajwa
2 people rated this locality