0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3819

Flats for Sale in Vadodara under 2 Crores - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
PB
Pawan Bhadoriya
1/18
Verified
Resale
Aarv Group Saffron Bliss
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
TA
The Auro Group
1/10

4 BHK Villa in Bill, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.14 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MD
Milleninium Developers
1/60
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹83 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.37k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
LR
LuxuryHome Realty
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Karelibagh, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹72.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.26 L - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
PR
Propnet Realty
1/38
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Gotri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹97.01 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.59 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.22 K - 4.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SG
Shree Giriraj Developers
1/6
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sevasi, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹60 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects in Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Upvan
₹84.0 L
Prime Upvan
Prime Reality
4 BHK Triplex Kapurai, Vadodara
PR
Prime Reality
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatsalya Heritage
₹97.5 L
Vatsalya Heritage
Shree Sainath Enterprise
4 BHK Villa Tarsali, Vadodara
VG
VATSALYA GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parkstreet
₹1.03 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Parkstreet
Gajanana Properties
4 BHK Villa Tarsali, Vadodara
GP
Gajanana Properties
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivaay Infinity
₹1.55 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Shivaay Infinity
Shivaay Group
5.5 BHK Villa Haripura, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/24
Zero Brokerage
Polaris
RERA

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sevasi, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Nikhil
Owner
Resale
Labh Shiv Vatika by Raama Enterprises
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Kabir School- 0.1 kmHCG Cancer Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Vadodara - Natubhai Circle- 0.1 kmInorbit Mal...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Nisarg Shah
Owner
1/21
Resale
Othello Nautilus
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Vadodara- 1.2 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.9 kmPremvati Fine Dine Restaurant and Banquet- 0...+ More
Updated
2w ago
KP
Kanu Parmar
1/32
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2d ago
SR
SUNFIN Realty
+ 1 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ankhol, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 51.01 L
4 BHK Flat
₹63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/28
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Subhanpura, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹93.6 L - 1.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
SL
Shree Lalji Consultants
1/9
Verified
New Booking
Siddheshwari Nandish Avenue
RERA
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Vadodara- 0.1 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmMinistry Of Grill - Barbeque & Pizzeria- 0.1...+ More
PR
Propnet Realty
1/10
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Atladara, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.11 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029

Ready to Move Projects in Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Upvan
₹84.0 L
Prime Upvan
by Prime Reality
4 BHK Triplex
Kapurai, Vadodara
PR
Prime Reality
Developer
Kirti Patel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 5 BHK Duplex for sale in Nandesari for Rs. 13000000
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree K.V English School- 6.3 kmKismat Kathiyawadi Hotel- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
AD
Aarchi Developers
+ 1 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Atladara, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹59 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.88k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SR
SUNFIN Realty
+ 1 more
1/33
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹65 L
4 BHK Flat
₹80.01 L - 87.5 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.4 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.98 K - 8.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Vijendra Tiwari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sultanpura for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
My Apple School Sanskar Foundation- 0.1 kmAadicura Superspeciality Hospital Vadodara | Hospital in Vadodara- 0.1 kmJay ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
1/37
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹65 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.16 K - 5.82 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/10
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bhayli, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.29k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/32
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Waghodia Road, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹70.81 L - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4w ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/21
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Ankhol, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹89.54 L - 92.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
PR
Propnet Realty
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Bungalow in Kapurai, Vadodara

3 BHK Bungalow
₹68.51 L - 69.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
4w ago
BP
Baroda Property
1/35
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Waghodia Road, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹65.99 L - 66 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/13
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Gotri, Vadodara

5 BHK Villa
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.84k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Yogendra Pandya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vasna for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
MP
Mr Parth
1/12
Verified
Resale
Kunj Ratnakunj Heights
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vadodara, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Indumati Palace Residences
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Kevdabaug,Vadodara
1.75 Cr-6.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Agora City Centre
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karelibagh,Vadodara
72.4 L-2.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharnam Sanidhya
1, 3 BHK Villas
Waghodia,Vadodara
27.5 L-39.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshar Prime
3 BHK Villa
Ratanpur,Vadodara
55.51 L-60.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ultima Nest
3, 4 BHK Triplex,Duplexes
Shankarpura,Vadodara
77.0 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream 24
3.5 BHK Villa
Kapurai,Vadodara
78.13 L-81.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Devashay Veronica
3 BHK Villa
Kapurai,Vadodara
72.0 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Arcade
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kapurai,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Solitaire
3 BHK Villa
Kapurai,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sainath Shivam Bungalows
3 BHK Villa
Kapurai,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale in Vadodara, Vadodara

Bhayli
4 people rated this locality
4.44
5,099
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Waghodia Road
9 people rated this locality
4.92
4,062
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Manjalpur
3 people rated this locality