Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Penthouses for Sale in Vadsar, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Vadsar)

AR
Advisha Realty
1/25
3.8 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
2275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationLiftClose to Railway Station
PR
Propnet Realty
1/21
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bhayli

4 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.43 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.39 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 3511 - 7001 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AE
ARIHANT ESTATE HUB
1/16
6.1 kms away
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
3165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmWaves Club- 0.1 kmR...+ More
PR
Propnet Realty
1/31
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bhayli

4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3000 - 4259 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AG
Aatmiya Group
1/40
1.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Atladara

3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹84.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K - 5.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
SI
Swastik Infrastructure Vadodara
1/7
1.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Manjalpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 477 - 566 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SA
Shree Ananyaa Grace LLP
1/15
1.7 kms away

2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Manjalpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 663 - 1913 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vadsar

Gallery Cover Pic of UMA Residences
5.74 kmfrom
₹1.94 Cr - 3.87 Cr
UMA Residences
Kabel Buildcon Solutions Pvt Ltd.
4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Bhayli, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihav Keystone Clermont
6.85 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr
Vihav Keystone Clermont
Vihav Group
4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Bhayli, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
GE
Galaxy Enterprise
1/9
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Atladara

2 BHK Flat
₹15.35 L - 16.89 L
2 BHK Penthouse
₹18.45 L - 19.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹20.15 L - 29.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 990 - 1890 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2019
AI
Accord Infra Projects
1/11
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Manjalpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 624 - 1479 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
SG
Shreenath Group
1/45
2.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Atladara

3 BHK Flat
₹51.71 L - 60.44 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹81.47 L - 81.5 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹86.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 1586 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
SG
Shree Ganesh Developers
1/15
3.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bill

2 BHK Flat
₹23.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.68 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹54.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 2150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2020
PV
Param Ventures
1/17
3.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Atladara

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftSizes: 675 - 1860 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
AD
Aditya Developers
1/2
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Row Houses in Atladara

2 BHK Flat
₹12.49 L
3 BHK Row House
₹17.85 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹20.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 875 - 1435 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
KI
Kailash Infratech
1/39
3.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Pratham Upvan

2 BHK Flat
₹29.33 L - 33.08 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹39.26 L - 83.94 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹86.92 L - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 650 - 2842 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Nitin Singh
Owner
1/4
3.9 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High School Padra Road, Vadodara | IGCSE School- 2.7 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmMinistry Of Grill - Barbe...+ More
Jigar Thakkar
Owner
1/22
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
2380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High School Padra Road, Vadodara | IGCSE School- 2.2 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmMinistry Of Grill - Barbe...+ More
Vidhi Dave
Owner
1/15
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High School Padra Road, Vadodara | IGCSE School- 0.1 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmMinistry Of Grill - Barbe...+ More
Amit Upadhyay
Owner
1/28
4.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Darshana Upadhyay
Owner
1/21
4.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Vadsar, Vadodara

Royal Acres
5,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Luv Kush Nagari
2,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Vadsar, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Shaligram Homes
4 BHK Villa
Vadsar,Vadodara
85.26 L-85.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Diya Ria Grand Villa
4 BHK Villa
Vadsar,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Auro Shayonam
5 BHK Villa
Vadsar,Vadodara
1.27 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Abhishek Mansion
4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Vadsar,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Octops One2One
4 BHK Villa
Vadsar,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Samruddhi Mansions
4 BHK Villa
Vadsar,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Helix Luxuria
2.5, 3 BHK Villas
Vadsar,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akruti Ria Grand Villa
4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Vadsar,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jala Sanskruti Residency
3 BHK Villa
Vadsar,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sai Ram Rameshwar Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Vadsar,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vadsar, Vadodara

New Manjalpur
7,311
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Talsat
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Atladara
4,509
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalali
4,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Muj Mahuda
5,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft