Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2302

Resale properties in Vishwamitri, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
PE
PRAMUKH ESTATE AGENCY
1/14
0.76 km away
Verified
Resale
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
PH
Prime Home Realty
1/8
1.42 km away
Verified
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
PG
PRAMUKH GLOBAL REALTORS
Play video
1/12
1.67 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to TempleClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
PH
Prime Home Realty
1.03 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sukoon Real Estate
1/12
1.03 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
KP
Kanu Parmar
1/32
1.67 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
6d ago
LP
Landmark Properties
1/22
1.76 km away
Resale
₹48.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Eva The MallGated CommunityChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vishwamitri

Gallery Cover Pic of Sharnam Orchid
2.58 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Sharnam Orchid
Sharnam Buildcom
5 BHK Villa Manjalpur, Vadodara
SB
Sharnam Buildcom
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Imperia 2
4.49 kmfrom
₹1.57 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Fortune Imperia 2
Fortune Group
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Bhayli, Vadodara
FG
Fortune Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreem Astitva
1.02 kmfrom
₹90.0 L
Shreem Astitva
Trikuta Associates
3 BHK Flat Akota, Vadodara
TA
Trikuta Associates
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Kishan Signate
1.79 kmfrom
₹1.21 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Kishan Signate
Kishan Group
4 BHK Bungalow Atladara, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
X
XpertARC
1/12
1.76 km away
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
484 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
1d ago
PE
PRAMUKH ESTATE AGENCY
1/31
0.93 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundGated Community
PR
Property Raja
1.03 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
My Apple School Sanskar Foundation- 0.1 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmRoyal Orchid Central- 0.1 kmInorb...+ More
BR
Bhardwaj Real Estate
1/23
1.76 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreBachelor Friendly
Updated
1w ago
AR
A Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
1.03 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaLift
Updated
2w ago
AR
A Realty
Locality Champion
1/15
3.7 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AR
A Realty
Locality Champion
1/22
1.03 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.53k/sq.ft
1259 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently Renovated
AP
AARAMBH PROPERTIES
1/12
1.76 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
PH
Prime Home Realty
1.03 km away
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Vishwamitri

Gallery Cover Pic of 24K Kingsvilla
₹1.07 Cr - 1.11 Cr
24K Kingsvilla
by 24K Spaces
4 BHK Villa
Kalali, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity White
₹1.76 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Affinity White
by Affinity Group
4 BHK Flat
Alkapuri, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Satva Sahaj Prime
₹95.99 L - 96.0 L
Satva Sahaj Prime
by Satvaa Realty
4 BHK Villa
Kalali, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
PG
PRAMUKH GLOBAL REALTORS
Play video
1/19
1.03 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleLift
Updated
4w ago
X
XpertARC
1/17
1.03 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
947 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
5d ago
PE
PRAMUKH ESTATE AGENCY
1/6
1.25 km away
Resale
₹20.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
4d ago
PG
PRAMUKH GLOBAL REALTORS
Play video
1/19
1.76 km away
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SE
Shriji Estate
Locality Champion
1/8
1.03 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
PH
Prime Home Realty
1/9
1.03 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
PR
Property Raja
1/17
1.68 km away
Resale
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
PP
Pratham Properties
Locality Champion
1/16
1.76 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SP
Shree Pramukh Estate
1/5
1.47 km away
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP Finishing
PR
Property Raja
1/15
3.26 km away
Verified
Resale
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
2d ago
IP
Infinity Property
1/6
1.76 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyPet Friendly
Updated
6d ago
PH
Prime Home Realty
1/12
4.73 km away
Verified
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
PE
PRAMUKH ESTATE AGENCY
1/13
1.03 km away
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Temple
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Vishwamitri, Vadodara

Top Projects for Sale in Vishwamitri, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Pushti Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vishwamitri,Vadodara
29.9 L-46.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncity Exotica
2 BHK Apartment
Vishwamitri,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shakti Saideep Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Vishwamitri,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trinity Durga Heights For Tower A Tower B
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vishwamitri,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trinity Durga Heights
Property
Vishwamitri,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncity Paradise
Property
Vishwamitri,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Balaji Shreem Residency
Property
Vishwamitri,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Developers Avenue Apartment
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Vishwamitri,Vadodara
24.48 L-64.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Developers Avenue Villa
4 BHK Villa
Vishwamitri,Vadodara
76.38 L-1.03 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Vishwamitri, Vadodara

Akota
9 people rated this locality
4.67
5,139
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft