Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Duplex Houses for Sale in Vishwamitri, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Vishwamitri)

PR
Propnet Realty
1/35
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bhayli

3 BHK Flat
₹85.01 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 2424 - 4813 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
PR
Propnet Realty
1/38
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Gotri

3 BHK Flat
₹97.01 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.59 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.22 K - 4.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 2300 - 5100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
V R PATEL
Owner
1/7
5.2 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Eugene Dwar, EME School- 0.1 kmAadicura Superspeciality Hospital Vadodara | Hospital in Vadodara- 0.1 kmTasty Vadapav- 0.1 km  ...+ More
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/44
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat,Duplex in New Alkapuri

4 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 2523 - 4195 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
Ritesh Patel
Owner
1/21
1.0 km away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
My Apple School Sanskar Foundation- 0.1 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmRoyal Orchid Central- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall ...+ More
Rajubhai Dave
Owner
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
P N Panicker
Owner
1/11
1.8 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
My Apple School Sanskar Foundation- 0.1 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Hut- 0.4 kmEva The Mall- 0.4 km...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vishwamitri

Gallery Cover Pic of Lilleria Springfields
4.15 kmfrom
₹85.01 L - 1.71 Cr
Lilleria Springfields
Lilleria Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Bhayli, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Darshanam Spinel Stone
4.95 kmfrom
₹97.01 L - 2.39 Cr
Darshanam Spinel Stone
Darshanam Group
3, 4, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes Gotri, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Stallion 72
6.87 kmfrom
₹1.95 Cr - 3.24 Cr
Stallion 72
NDD Properties LLP
4 BHK Flat,Duplex New Alkapuri, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Kirtan Patel
Owner
1/13
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
SE
Sairang Estates Pvt Ltd
1/16
2.2 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Duplex,Flat,Villas in Atladara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 646 - 1339 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
TI
Tattvam Infra
1/5
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Navapura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 253 - 322 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RA
Royal Arcade Developers
1/11
2.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tandalja

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 672 - 1321 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Sangeeta Patel
Owner
1/17
2.8 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ambe School Manjalpur- 1.7 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmMinistry Of Grill - Barbeque & Pizzeria- 0.1 kmEva T...+ More
Raju Pandit
Owner
1/9
2.8 kms away
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmHCG Cancer Hospital- 0.1 kmMinistry Of Grill - Barbeque & Pizzeria- 0.1 kmReliance Mall-...+ More
Jay Jaiswal
Owner
1/24
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Vadodara- 0.1 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmMinistry Of Grill - Barbeque & Pizzeria- 0.1 km...+ More
SUMEETBHAI PATNI
Owner
1/6
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
My Apple School Sanskar Foundation- 0.1 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmJay Mahakali Sev Usal- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall...+ More
Rohan Patel
Owner
1/26
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Vadodara- 0.1 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 3.8 kmMinistry Of Grill - Barbeque & Pizzeria- 0.1 km...+ More
Chetan Patel
Owner
1/25
3.1 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Vadodara- 0.1 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 1.7 kmMinistry Of Grill - Barbeque & Pizzeria- 0.1 km...+ More
Snehal
Owner
1/27
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹79.51 L
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Vadodara- 0.1 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 3.2 kmMinistry Of Grill - Barbeque & Pizzeria- 0.1 km...+ More
Ashutosh Sandhe
Owner
1/28
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Shweta
Owner
1/11
3.7 kms away
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Baroda High School- 0.8 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmJassi De Parathe- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall Vadodara- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Vishwamitri, Vadodara

Vishwamitry Township Wing B
3,577
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vishwamitry Township Wing A
2,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Vishwamitri, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Pushti Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vishwamitri,Vadodara
29.9 L-46.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncity Exotica
2 BHK Apartment
Vishwamitri,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shakti Saideep Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Vishwamitri,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trinity Durga Heights For Tower A Tower B
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vishwamitri,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Developers Avenue Apartment
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Vishwamitri,Vadodara
24.48 L-64.01 L

Popular Locality for sale around Vishwamitri, Vadodara

Akota
9 people rated this locality
4.67
5,139
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Muj Mahuda
5,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Moti Baug
4,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manjalpur
3 people rated this locality
4.83
5,069
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Old Padra Road
5,516
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
Haripura
1 people rated this locality
5
5,240
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anandpur
5,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft