Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1543

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Vadodara - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Pranav Geria
Owner
1/18
Resale
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
My Apple School Sanskar Foundation- 0.1 kmHCG Cancer Hospital- 0.1 kmRoyal Orchid Central- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall Vado...+ More
Ladava Anil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Gotri for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmSterling Hospitals - Race Course Road, Vadodara- 1.5 kmBarbeque Nation - Vadodara - N...+ More
Heaven Reality
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Tandalja for Rs. 9500000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Kabir School- 0.1 kmHCG Cancer Hospital- 0.1 kmMinistry Of Grill - Barbeque & Pizzeria- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall Vad...+ More
Shariq Warsi
Owner
1/22
Resale
Safi Enterprise Aqsa Avenue
RERA
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
507 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Mital Gandhi
Owner
1/26
Resale
Pacifica Casa Lake Side
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High School Padra Road, Vadodara | IGCSE School- 0.1 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmMinistry Of Grill...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Bhaskar Solanki
Owner
1/4
Resale
Aum Param Duplex Villas
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High School Padra Road, Vadodara | IGCSE School- 3.5 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmMinistry Of Grill...+ More
Vinit Savant
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Anshuman Pakharia
Owner
1/7
Resale
Madhuvan Kishan Classic
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
DHAVAL PATEL
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
Milestone City Corner
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
888 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Pothen
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1180 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Tarsali for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School- 0.1 kmVatsalya Children Hospital, & Shruti ENT Hospital- 2.5 kmHotel Shree Sai Sitaram- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Paras Bhatt
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bajva for Rs. 2800000
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Eugene Dwar, EME School- 0.1 kmBhailal Amin General Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Vadodara - Natubhai Circle- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Bhargav Patel
Owner
1/7
Resale
Swastik Villa by Swastik Infra
RERA
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KV AFS Baroda- 1.3 kmVatsalya Children Hospital, & Shruti ENT Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Shree Sai Sitaram- 0.1 kmEva T...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vadodara, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Indumati Palace Residences
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Kevdabaug,Vadodara
1.75 Cr-6.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Agora City Centre
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karelibagh,Vadodara
72.4 L-2.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharnam Sanidhya
1, 3 BHK Villas
Waghodia,Vadodara
27.5 L-39.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshar Prime
3 BHK Villa
Ratanpur,Vadodara
55.51 L-60.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ultima Nest
3, 4 BHK Triplex,Duplexes
Shankarpura,Vadodara
77.0 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream 24
3.5 BHK Villa
Kapurai,Vadodara
78.13 L-81.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Devashay Veronica
3 BHK Villa
Kapurai,Vadodara
72.0 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Arcade
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kapurai,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Solitaire
3 BHK Villa
Kapurai,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sainath Shivam Bungalows
3 BHK Villa
Kapurai,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale in Vadodara, Vadodara

Bhayli
4 people rated this locality
4.44
5,099
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Waghodia Road
9 people rated this locality