More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 309

Flats for Sale in Valsad - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Valsad? Housing.com offers 309+ Flats & 22+ Houses/Villas. Search from 187+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Valsad. Choose from 47+ New Projects, 123+ Resale Projects and 111+ Owner Properties for sale in Valsad. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Valsad - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Devdham
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Umbergaon Town, Umargam
Residential Plot (17500 sq.ft)
₹17.5 Cr
Tithal
1 BHK Flat (651 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L
Solsumba
3 BHK Flat (1630 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Tithal
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹19.0 L
Umbergaon Town
Residential Plot (3600 sq.ft)
₹64.0 L
Pali Hill, Valsad
4 BHK Duplex (2000 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Pali Hill, Valsad
3 BHK Villa (2200 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Ranchhodji Nagar
3 BHK Duplex (2500 sq.ft)
₹53.51 L
Ranchhodji Nagar
...Read more
Shrinath Real Estate
1/10
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Pavan Shah
Owner
17500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Tithal, Valsad
Resale
₹17.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
17500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bai Ava Bai High School- 0.1 kmKasturba Hospital, Valsad- 0.1 kmD Mart- 0.1 kmM Square Mall- 0.1 km
ABHILASH MONI PANICKER
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 651 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Solsumba for Rs. 1600000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.46k/sq.ft
651 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Updated
4w ago
Kishore Thawani
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Jagruti Jadhav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Umbergaon Town for Rs. 1900000
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
V Property
1/2
Resale
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sett R. J. J. High School- 1.8 kmKasturba Hospital, Valsad- 0.1 kmThe D Pizza- 0.1 kmM Square Mall- 1.2 km
Updated
2w ago
V Property
1/13
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to M Square MallClose to Bai Ava Bai High School
Updated
2w ago
Aamir Khan
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Lalji
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹53.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Rkhatvase
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Ashish Shah
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1626 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Killa Pardi for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1626 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vallabh Ashram- 1.6 kmPardi Hospital- 4.3 kmHotel Vishram &Guest House- 1 kmSuraj Mall- 4.6 km
Updated
3w ago
Amar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2700 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Tithal for Rs. 12000000
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Dipen Mistry
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Harsh Desai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1602 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Killa Pardi for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
1602 sq.ft
Sunny Joshi
Owner
10980 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Abrama Village, Valsad
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.46k/sq.ft
10980 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Saraswati International School- 0.9 kmKasturba Hospital, Valsad- 0.1 kmShree Giriraj Kathiyawadi Family Restaurant- 1.4...+ More
Kishor Banerjee
Owner
1/2
Resale
Surya Prakash
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.61k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Chandulal Nanavati Vinay Mandir (Nanavati School)- 2.8 kmSurya Hospitals- 1.5 kmShiv Sagar Veg Restaurant- 1.3 km...+ More
TM
The Marina Group
1/34

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Umarsadi, Valsad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2028
MI
Milestone Infra
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Valsadi Zampa, Pardi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2027
SR
Shree Ram Residential
1/16

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ranchhodji Nagar, Valsad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2031
Updated
3d ago
RD
Raj Developers
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Segvi, Valsad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
SS
Shree Sai Developers Valsad
1/6

3 BHK Villa in Sudha Nagar, Valsad

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Updated
3w ago
OI
Om Infracon
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Zinnat Nagar, Valsad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SA
SUPRABHA APARTMENT
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in R.M.Park, Valsad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
ME
Maharshi Enterprise
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mograwadi, Valsad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
RK
Radhe Krishna Developers
1/7

3 BHK Villa in Chharvada, Valsad

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
MD
Madhu Developers
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Devdham, Umargam

2 BHK Flat
₹23.94 L