More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1007

Flats for Sale in Bhelupur, Varanasi - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhelupur? Housing.com offers 32+ Flats & 9+ Houses/Villas. Search from 17+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhelupur. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 14+ Resale Projects and 13+ Owner Properties for sale in Bhelupur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhelupur, Varanasi - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Mahmoorganj, Varanasi
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Jalalipura, Varanasi
Residential Plot (1376 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Pandeypur, Varanasi
4 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Awaleshpur, Varanasi
3 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Chandpur
4 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Lahurabir, Jaitpura
Residential Plot (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr
Samne Ghat, Nagwa Lanka
Residential Plot (1325 sq.ft)
₹33.8 L
Lohta, Varanasi
3 BHK Independent House (400 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Jalil Pur
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Central Market DLW, Bhullanpur
...Read more
AI
Amyika Infra
1/3
1.85 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
Asif Ali
Owner
1350 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jalalipura, Varanasi
4.98 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmMeridian Hospital : Best Hospital in Varanasi- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJHV...+ More
KISHAN SINGH
Owner
1/8
6.23 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.62k/sq.ft
1376 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Heaven English School- 0.1 kmShubham Hospital- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
CR
Charvik Real Estate
Play video
1/21
5.71 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantPrivate Garden/TerraceCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4d ago
Aditya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Chandpur for Rs. 4000000
5.56 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Varanasi Public School- 4 kmDR Vaibhav singh (Avon Dental Clinic And Hospital ) - ECHS approved | best dental hospital in va...+ More
Raghuvender
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Jaitpura for Rs. 22000000
2.84 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Arya Mahila Nagarmal Murarka Model School (C.B.S.E Board)- 0.6 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restau...+ More
Raghvendra Singh
Owner
1/6
2.94 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sunbeam English School, Bhagwanpur- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmSatkar Family Restaurant & Dhaba- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Man Mohan Tiwari
Owner
1/4
6 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹33.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gym
Updated
3w ago
Raj Veer
Owner
1/13
4.55 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SR
SJN Realter Llp
1/18
4.52 km away
New Booking
Uma Blossom
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Apex Super Specialty Hospital & Post Graduate Institute (Apex Hospital)...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Mukesh Kumar Dubey
Owner
1/7
4.28 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Junior High School Cantt Varanasi- 0.1 kmShubham Hospital- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
AP
Aaradhya Properties And Infrastructures
1/5
4.4 km away
New Booking
₹59.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantFalse CeilingGood Cross ventilation
Rudra
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sankata Mochan Leprosy, Varanasi
1.73 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sunbeam English School, Bhagwanpur- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Vijaya Mall, Varanasi- 0....+ More
AK
Ajeet Kumar
1/3
6.24 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Francis School Ramnagar Varanasi- 1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmMr.Jalapenos-...+ More
KG
Kashi Ganga Property
1/6
6.09 km away
New Booking
₹5.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.18k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ambition School Varanasi- 8.6 kmKabir Chaura Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel TRIDEV- 0.1 kmShapuri Mall Vishwanath Trust- 0....+ More
Updated
6d ago
Akshat Keshari
Owner
1/7
6.92 km away
Resale
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ram Lakhan Public School- 0.1 kmMeridian Hospital : Best Hospital in Varanasi- 0.1 kmRestaurant UP-65- 0.1 kmVinay...+ More
Satyendra Dubey
Owner
4.74 km away
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.22k/sq.ft
1892 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sunbeam English School, Bhagwanpur- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmDeena Chaat Bhandar- 0.1 kmV2 Mall- 0...+ More
Mohit
Owner
1/14
6.09 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
Vishal
Owner
1/7
7.16 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
583 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. John's School- 0.1 kmMeridian Hospital : Best Hospital in Varanasi- 2.9 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmPND M...+ More
PRINCE KUMAR
Owner
1/2
1.94 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmKuber Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
FONIXX CONSTRUCTION
Owner
1/4
2.5 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
3930 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Divine Sainik School- 0.1 kmPopular Hospital Varanasi- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0.1 km
Sonu Rai
Owner
4.17 km away

Photos under screening...

₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sunbeam English School, Bhagwanpur- 0.1 kmApex Super Specialty Hospital & Post Graduate Institute (Apex Hospital)- 0.1 km  ...+ More
MK
My Kirayedaar
1.85 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Ritwick Rai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2899 Sq.ft 8 BHK Independent House for sale in Maldahiya for Rs. 50000000
3.27 km away
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.25k/sq.ft
2899 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Servent Room
Ritesh Mehta
Owner
2.31 km away
Resale
Virat Villa
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
AI
Amyika Infra
1/5
6.52 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
UDAI PRATAP PUBLIC SCHOOL- 1.9 kmDR Vaibhav singh (Avon Dental Clinic And Hospital ) - ECHS approved | best dental hospital ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bhelupur, Varanasi

37,889
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.95%
Fall in last 1 Year
9,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bhelupur, Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of Dhairya Kedar Nivas
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhelupur,Varanasi
46.96 L-77.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Winsome Vinayka
3 BHK Apartment
Bhelupur,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Virat Vindhya Virat Ramkatora
Property
Bhelupur,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Coral Greens Coral Elegance
Property
Bhelupur,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Khanna Enterprises Varanasi Amaltas
Property
Bhelupur,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R K Hanumat Kripa
3 BHK Apartment
Bhelupur,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Virat Complex Ramkatora
Property
Bhelupur,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R K Dhairya Kalptaru Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhelupur,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhairya Shri Haridham Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Bhelupur,Varanasi
30.25 L-36.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Manas Nagar Colony
Property
Bhelupur,Varanasi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhelupur, Varanasi