Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Bhelupur, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Bhelupur)

SI
Shreemaa Infrarealty Pvt Ltd
1/30
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Lahartara

2 BHK Flat
₹73.72 L - 92.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 1273 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/29
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹81.76 L
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
911 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to AirportSwimming Pool
VI
Virat Infracity Private Limited
1/8
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kakarmata

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1370 - 1855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
BI
Balaji Infracare Pvt Ltd
1/5
1.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahmoorganj

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1577 - 2466 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
VR
Vajrakaya Real Estate Private Limited
1/3
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahmoorganj

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1064 - 1670 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
SR
Sudha Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/16
2.0 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Lanka

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.06 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1218 - 4605 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Vivek Nandan
Owner
1/13
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
1428 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BHARTIYA VAIDIC JYOTISH SANSTHANAM- 0.1 kmApex Super Specialty Hospital & Post Graduate Institute (Apex Hospital)- 0.1 kmSatka...+ More
DC
Dhandhania Constructions
1/4
2.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Vidya Vihar Colony

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1040 - 1407 sq.ft.
MG
Mahavir Greens
1/12
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Lehertara Industrial Estate

77963 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2021
MG
Mahavir Greens
1/12
3.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lehertara Industrial Estate

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 790 - 1802 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
MG
Mahavir Greens
1/12
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Lehertara Industrial Estate

263070 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2024
AMIT
Owner
1/11
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Divine Sainik School- 0.1 kmDR Vaibhav singh (Avon Dental Clinic And Hospital ) - ECHS approved | best dental hospital in varanasi- ...+ More
NB
Neelkanth Builders And Developers
1/2
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Lahartara

1300 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2015
Rb Singh
Owner
1/14
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹78.77 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunbeam English School, Bhagwanpur- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmDeena Chaat Bhandar- 0.1 kmV2 Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
JH
Jeet Home Solutions Pvt Ltd
1/14
4.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jalil Pur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1180 - 1551 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022
Anshuman Asthana
Owner
1/10
4.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
JH
Jeet Home Solutions Pvt Ltd
1/11
4.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Chandoli

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1455 - 1612 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
Chaturvedips14
Owner
1/21
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunbeam English School, Bhagwanpur- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmSatkar Family Restaurant & Dhaba- 0.1 kmV2 Ma...+ More
GV
Greenline Vintrade Private Limited
1/4
5.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ashokpuram Colony

964 sq.ft Plot
₹53.03 L
989 sq.ft Plot
₹54.42 L
1111 sq.ft Plot
₹61.08 L
1132 sq.ft Plot
₹62.27 L
1137 sq.ft Plot
₹62.55 L
1160 sq.ft Plot
₹63.78 L
1172 sq.ft Plot
₹64.46 L
1226 sq.ft Plot
₹67.42 L
1232 sq.ft Plot
₹67.74 L
1321 sq.ft Plot
₹72.64 L
1357 sq.ft Plot
₹74.66 L
1370 sq.ft Plot
₹75.36 L
1386 sq.ft Plot
₹76.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
NH
NIP HOUSING CREDIT & DEVELOPMENT LTD
1/9
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhullanpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1060 - 1510 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bhelupur, Varanasi

Gurudham Colony
37,889
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamchchha
7,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.95%
Fall in last 1 Year
Khanna Villa Colony
31,595
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khojwan
9,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bhelupur, Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of Dhairya Kedar Nivas
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhelupur,Varanasi
46.96 L-77.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Winsome Vinayka
3 BHK Apartment
Bhelupur,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Virat Vindhya Virat Ramkatora
Property
Bhelupur,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Coral Greens Coral Elegance
Property
Bhelupur,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Khanna Enterprises Varanasi Amaltas
Property
Bhelupur,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Virat Complex Ramkatora
Property
Bhelupur,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R K Hanumat Kripa
3 BHK Apartment
Bhelupur,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhairya Shri Haridham Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Bhelupur,Varanasi
30.25 L-36.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Manas Nagar Colony
Property
Bhelupur,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Residency
Property
Bhelupur,Varanasi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhelupur, Varanasi

Ravindrapuri Colony
13,778
Avg. Price per sq.ft
92.79%