Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Chaukaghat, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
KI
KBN Infratech Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of KBN Lion Enclave

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chaukaghat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Chaukaghat)

SI
Shreemaa Infrarealty Pvt Ltd
1/30
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Lahartara

2 BHK Flat
₹73.72 L - 92.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 1273 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
BG
Bhavya Group Varanasi
1/10
3.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lamhi

2 BHK Flat
₹73.43 L - 96.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1049 - 1692 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
TG
Tirupati Group
1/26
6.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandmari

1 BHK Flat
₹40.52 L - 41.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.48 L - 73.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 653 - 1679 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/29
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹81.76 L
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
911 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to AirportSwimming Pool
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/27
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹92.72 L
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway StationLift
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/24
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹93.73 L
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/28
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹96.23 L
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/25
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
1267 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/39
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹92.72 L
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SR
SJN Realter Llp
1/22
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹91.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Shubham HospitalClose to Green valley English schoolClose to JHV Mall
SR
SJN Realter Llp
1/22
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallLiftClose to JHV MallClose to Railway Station
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/26
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1308 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to TempleClose to Railway StationLift
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/27
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway StationLift
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/25
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1193 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Airport
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/25
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/24
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹99.81 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
1131 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/24
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹99.96 L
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
1128 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Green valley English school- 0.1 kmShubham Hospital- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJH...+ More
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/26
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1308 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/23
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹87.04 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SR
SJN Realter Llp
1/19
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Gyan Ganga Public School Dandupur Christ Nagar Varanasi- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmSanzha Chulha - Best Restaur...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Chaukaghat, Varanasi

Nadesar
8,448
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhelwariya
7,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanjay Ghandhi Nagar Colony
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Chaukaghat, Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of KBN Lion Enclave
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chaukaghat,Varanasi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chaukaghat, Varanasi

Khajuri Colony
6,825
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pandeypur
5 people rated this locality
4.55
6,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Maldahiya
1 people rated this locality
5
10,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maqbool Alam Road
8,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tajpur
4,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jaitpura
2 people rated this locality
5
21,559
Avg. Price per sq.ft
DIG Colony
14,131
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.57%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hamrautia
1 people rated this locality
5
4,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naibasti
6,632
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ashok Nagar
9,845
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.2%
Rise in last 1 Year