Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Duplex Houses for Sale in Chhataripur, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
VD
Vertexinn Developer Pvt Ltd
1/2
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago