More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 545

Flats for Sale in Ganeshpur, Varanasi - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ganeshpur? Housing.com offers 13+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ganeshpur. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Ganeshpur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ganeshpur, Varanasi - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1100 sq.ft)
₹19.4 L
Harhua, Varanasi
2 BHK Flat (975 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Kadipur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Shivpur, Varanasi
Residential Plot (680 sq.ft)
₹32.5 L
Pandeypur
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹13.0 L
Shivpur, Varanasi
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹24.48 L
Shivpur, Varanasi
2 BHK Flat (1140 sq.ft)
₹74.0 L
Chhataripur, Varanasi
3 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Om Nagar Colony, Varanasi
1 BHK Flat (150 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Pandeypur, Varanasi
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Shivpur, Varanasi
...Read more
AE
Aishwarya Enterprises And Builders
1/16
2.63 km away
New Booking
₹19.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.76k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Ab's Rowland School- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmSanzha Chulha - Best R...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Ramesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 975 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kadipur for Rs. 8000000
2.95 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Guru Nanak English School- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmVegking Family Restaurant Varanasi- 0.1 kmJHV...+ More
LB
LALMANI BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/4
3.04 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
EP
EUP PRIME ESTATE PVT LTD
1/2
7.15 km away
Resale
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Little Heaven English School- 0.1 kmShubham Hospital- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0.1 km
Ajay Kumar Gupta
Owner
600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Shivpur, Varanasi
3.04 km away
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
AE
Aishwarya Enterprises And Builders
1/14
3.04 km away
Resale
₹24.48 L
Avg. price: ₹2.72k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Guru Nanak English School- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmVegking Family Resta...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Rohit Kumar Singh
Owner
1/6
2.01 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
JB
JBS Builder
1/14
7.32 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to JHV MallClose to Green valley English schoolClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
Abhay Baranwal
Owner
7.13 km away
Resale
VDA Landmark
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Heaven English School- 0.2 kmShubham Hospital- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aditi Property
1/6
3.04 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
LB
LALMANI BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/15
3.02 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Ab's Rowland School- 0.1 kmSAS Hospital Varanasi- Best Laparoscopic Surgeon | General Physician | Gynecologist | Critica...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AI
Amyika Infra
1/9
3.04 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SR
S R Group
1/12
6.08 km away
New Booking
₹12.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School - KASHI (School Campus)- 0.1 kmThe Health city hospital- 0.1 kmHouse ...+ More
AP
Aditi Property
1/4
4.84 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
UDAI PRATAP PUBLIC SCHOOL- 1.9 kmDR Vaibhav singh (Avon Dental Clinic And Hospital ) - ECHS ap...+ More
AI
Amyika Infra
1/9
1.14 km away
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
AE
Aishwarya Enterprises And Builders
1/17
New Booking
₹23.03 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ST.JOSEPH'S CONVENT SCHOOL ( PRIMARY SECTION )- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 2.6 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SK
Sonu Karya
7.15 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPOP Finishing
Sunil Gupta
Owner
1/8
1.14 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3w ago
Ayush Kashyap
Owner
1350 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bharilayi, Varanasi
Resale
₹5.6 L
Avg. price: ₹414.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ST.JOSEPH'S CONVENT SCHOOL ( PRIMARY SECTION )- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmSanzha Chulha - Best Restaura...+ More
RS
Riya Singh
1/5
6.37 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to AirportClose to Bus StopClose to Hospital
Updated
1w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/8
5.48 km away
Resale
₹78.07 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
942 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationSmart HomeClose to TempleClose to Shubham Hospital
Updated
1w ago
Aditya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Chandpur for Rs. 4000000
5.75 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Varanasi Public School- 4 kmDR Vaibhav singh (Avon Dental Clinic And Hospital ) - ECHS approved | best dental hospital in va...+ More
AP
Aditi Property
1/4
3.04 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Man Mohan Tiwari
Owner
1/4
6.86 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹33.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gym
Updated
3w ago
LB
LALMANI BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/4
3.04 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AE
Aishwarya Enterprises And Builders
1/12
New Booking
₹35.74 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Rohit Giri
Owner
1/5
3.04 km away
Resale
Patel Nagar
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
2040 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ganeshpur, Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of Kartikey Metro City
3 BHK Apartment
Ganeshpur,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Simplex
2 BHK Bungalow
Ganeshpur,Varanasi
17.0 L-17.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Technoculture Jayanti Bungalows
3 BHK Villa
Ganeshpur,Varanasi
32.5 L-32.5 L

Popular Locality for sale around Ganeshpur, Varanasi

Tarna
1 people rated this locality
5
5,123
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Harhua
7 people rated this locality
4.43
6,955
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,412
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Shivpur
3 people rated this locality
3.5
5,961
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,051
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.54%
Fall in last 1 Year