More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 549

Flats for Sale in Ganeshpur, Varanasi - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ganeshpur? Housing.com offers 13+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ganeshpur. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Ganeshpur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ganeshpur, Varanasi - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (677 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Kaazi Sarai, Varanasi
3 BHK Independent House (1450 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Pandeypur
Residential Plot (1360 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Shivpur, Varanasi
Residential Plot (1100 sq.ft)
₹44.5 L
Shivpur
2 BHK Independent House (580 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Premchandra Nagar Phase - 2, Pandeypur
3 BHK Flat (1075 sq.ft)
₹93.73 L
Lamhi, Varanasi
Shakuntalam Shreevinayakam Shivam (1175 sq.ft)
₹46.41 L - 62.21 L
Bharilayi, Varanasi
3 BHK Independent House (1360 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Pandeypur, Varanasi
Residential Plot (2650 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Bhojuveer
3 BHK Independent House (1150 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Bada Lalpur, Lamhi
...Read more
Sarika Baranwal
Owner
1/15
4.98 km away
Resale
Sai Gaon
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
677 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
SF
Square Feet Infralife Private Limited
1/6
7.15 km away
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPOP FinishingClose to Railway Station
AE
Aishwarya Enterprises And Builders
1/13
3.04 km away
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.72k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Guru Nanak English School- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmVegking Family Resta...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Sunil Verma
Owner
1/5
3.04 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹44.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Guru Nanak English School- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmVegking Family Restaurant Varanasi- 0.1 kmJHV...+ More
Shabista Afroz
Owner
1/3
6.95 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Heaven English School- 0.1 kmSaraswati urocare & Multi-speciality Centre- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/24
6.54 km away
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹93.73 L
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
SI
Shakuntalam Infradevelopers Ltd

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bharilayi, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹46.41 L - 49.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.05 L - 62.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
SF
Square Feet Infralife Private Limited
1/4
7.15 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Sanjeev Singh
Owner
1/4
4.68 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
UDAI PRATAP PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmDR Vaibhav singh (Avon Dental Clinic And Hospital ) - ECHS approved | best dental hospital ...+ More
Abhishek Singh
Owner
1/5
4.81 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green valley English school- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmSanzha Chulha - Best Restaurant in Varanasi- 0.1...+ More
Irshad Ali
Owner
3.04 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/25
3.44 km away
New Booking
Suraj Paradise
RERA
₹64.29 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
989 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Lal Bahadur Shastri International Airport...+ More
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/22
3.44 km away
New Booking
Suraj Paradise
RERA
₹39.46 L
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Lal Bahadur Shastri International Airport, ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SKY
Owner
35175 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Tarna, Varanasi
1.14 km away
Resale
₹9.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
35175 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ST.JOSEPH'S CONVENT SCHOOL ( PRIMARY SECTION )- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 1.3 kmSanzha Chulha - Best Restaura...+ More
AP
Aaradhya Properties And Infrastructures
1/2
2.63 km away
New Booking
₹62.63 L
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
883 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
AI
Amyika Infra
1/8
3.04 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
AI
Amyika Infra
1/6
4.84 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Green valley English schoolClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
VD
Vertexinn Developer Pvt Ltd
1/2
1.56 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
Shadab
Owner
1/3
7.15 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
4967 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Little Heaven English School- 0.1 kmShubham Hospital- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0.1 km
AI
Amyika Infra
1/10
5.19 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
SR
S R Group
1/5
2.63 km away
New Booking
₹8.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Ab's Rowland School- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmSanzha Chulha - Best R...+ More
Updated
1w ago
LB
LALMANI BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/7
3.04 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AI
Amyika Infra
1/7
4.83 km away
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
KP
Kashi Properties
1/14
7.15 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to Bus StopClose to Shubham HospitalClose to Railway Station
Abhinav Singh
Owner
1/8
5.59 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
SK
Sonu Karya
7.15 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPOP Finishing
Sumit Singh
1/2
5.19 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sunil Gupta
Owner
1/8
1.14 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3w ago
DP
Divas Property
2.63 km away
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Ab's Rowland School- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmSanzha Chulha - Best Restaurant in Varanasi- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ganeshpur, Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of Kartikey Metro City
3 BHK Apartment
Ganeshpur,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Simplex
2 BHK Bungalow
Ganeshpur,Varanasi
17.0 L-17.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Technoculture Jayanti Bungalows
3 BHK Villa
Ganeshpur,Varanasi
32.5 L-32.5 L

Popular Locality for sale around Ganeshpur, Varanasi

Tarna
1 people rated this locality
5
5,123
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Harhua
7 people rated this locality
4.43
6,955
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,412
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Shivpur
3 people rated this locality
3.5
5,961
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,051
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.54%
Fall in last 1 Year