Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

2 BHK for sale in Mughalsarai, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Mughalsarai? Housing.com offers 2+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 6+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Mughalsarai. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Mughalsarai, Varanasi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
R G Kashi Gateways (1540 sq.ft)
₹75.5 L - 76.7 L
Mughalsarai
2 BHK Flat (1208 sq.ft)
₹84.6 L
Mughalsarai, Varanasi
2 BHK Independent House (1362 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Subhash Nagar, Varanasi
...Read more
RG
R G Infra Ventures Private Limited
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mughalsarai

2 BHK Flat
₹75.46 L - 76.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.31 L - 99.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
Updated
3w ago
ME
Movers Erection And Construction
1/4
New Booking
₹84.6 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1208 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Mall24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago