Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sarnath, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
ST
Shree Tridev Group
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarnath

2 BHK Flat
₹73.45 L - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Sarnath)

SH
Shivakashi Homes Private Limited
1/18
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lamhi

2 BHK Flat
₹77.56 L - 81.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.8 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1108 - 1636 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
BG
Bhavya Group Varanasi
1/10
3.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lamhi

2 BHK Flat
₹73.43 L - 96.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1049 - 1692 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
TG
Tirupati Group
1/26
5.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandmari

1 BHK Flat
₹40.52 L - 41.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.48 L - 73.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 653 - 1679 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
SR
SJN Realter Llp
1/22
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹91.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Shubham HospitalClose to Green valley English schoolClose to JHV Mall
SR
SJN Realter Llp
1/22
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallLiftClose to JHV MallClose to Railway Station
VD
Varanasi Development Authority
1/26
4.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lamhi

2 BHK Flat
₹62.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.13 L - 98.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 1713 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
AV
Aditri Vaishno Infra
1/15
6.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dandupur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.53 L - 73.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.11 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 975 - 1850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
DI
Dhairya Infratech
1/3
6.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Central Jail Road

2 BHK Flat
₹49.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sarnath, Varanasi

Mavaiya
7,326
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anmol Nagar Colony
4,975
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Income Tax Colony
6,896
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sarnath, Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of Tridev Indraprastha
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sarnath,Varanasi
73.45 L-1.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Ratnam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarnath,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Buddha Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarnath,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gopal Shanti Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarnath,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Emreld Siddhi Gautam Buddha Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Sarnath,Varanasi
53.96 L-53.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hispan Developers Hispan Tirupati Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarnath,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HM Neha Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Sarnath,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakshmishree Divyashree Appartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarnath,Varanasi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sarnath, Varanasi

Paterwa
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Faridpur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Hiramanpur
3,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Paharia
5,516
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Danganj
8,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft
63.6%
Rise in last 1 Year