More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 933

Flats for Sale in Orderly Bazar, Varanasi - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tajpur? Housing.com offers 7+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Tajpur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Orderly Bazar, Varanasi - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (680 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Pandeypur
Residential Plot (4760 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Ashok Nagar, Varanasi
Patliputra Paradise (1836 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Ganpathi Nagar, Varanasi
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Sarnath, Varanasi
3 BHK Independent House (1120 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Soyepur, Om Nagar Colony
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Jawahar Nagar Colony, Bhelupur
2 BHK Flat (776 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Manduwadih, Varanasi
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Rathyatra, Rathyatra
Residential Plot (1360 sq.ft)
₹36.5 L
Shivpur, Varanasi
5 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Daranagar, Kotwali
...Read more
EP
EUP PRIME ESTATE PVT LTD
1/4
1.41 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Heaven English School- 0.1 kmShubham Hospital- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0.1 km
TS
Tanmay Singh
1/7
2.45 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.26k/sq.ft
4760 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ram Lakhan Public School- 0.1 kmThe Neurocity- 0.5 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
PR
Patliputra Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/9
3.04 km away

4 BHK Villa in Ganpathi Nagar, Varanasi

4 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.17k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
AI
Amyika Infra
1/5
4.89 km away
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.S Gurukul Global School- 0.1 kmMeridian Hospital : Best Hospital in Varanasi- 0.1 kmRestaurant UP-65- 0.1 kmPND ...+ More
Rajesh Seth
Owner
1/8
6.62 km away
Resale
Coral Greens Coral Elegance
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
A
Ayush
1/8
6.15 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
776 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2d ago
ME
Movers Erection And Construction
1/12
4.83 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
2w ago
AE
Aishwarya Enterprises And Builders
1/22
2.87 km away
New Booking
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Guru Nanak English School- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmVegking Family Resta...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Ankur
Owner
1/4
4.23 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.16k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
AI
Amyika Infra
1/8
4.89 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Bharat Lal
Owner
1/12
3.83 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green valley English school- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmSanzha Chulha - Best Restaurant in Varanasi- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
ME
Movers Erection And Construction
1/3
2.87 km away
New Booking
₹59.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to ST.JOSEPH'S CONVENT SCHOOL ( PRIMARY SECTION )LiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
Sunil Gupta
Owner
1/8
4.8 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3w ago
AP
Aditi Property
1/3
2.87 km away
New Booking
₹12.35 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Ajay Kumar Gupta
Owner
600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Shivpur, Varanasi
2.87 km away
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Guru Nanak English School- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmVegking Family Restaurant Varanasi- 0.1 kmJHV...+ More
Updated
4w ago
EP
EUP PRIME ESTATE PVT LTD
1/2
1.41 km away
Resale
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
AI
Amyika Infra
1/5
0.97 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
KP
Kashi Properties
1/5
2.86 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationNatural LightHigh Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
Satyapal Singh
Owner
1/4
2.54 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.48k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Junior High School Cantt Varanasi- 0.1 kmDR Vaibhav singh (Avon Dental Clinic And Hospital ) - ECHS appro...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Shanu
Owner
1/3
5.18 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
AP
Aaradhya Properties And Infrastructures
6.58 km away
Resale
₹9.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
10200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Divine Sainik School- 0.1 kmApex Super Specialty Hospital & Post Graduate Institute (Apex Hospital)- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha...+ More
EP
EUP PRIME ESTATE PVT LTD
1/12
4.89 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.76k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Rohit Kumar Singh
Owner
1/6
4.21 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
Sonu Gupta Ji
Owner
2.86 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.32k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupSports FacilityKids Area
Rajan Rai
Owner
1/14
5.18 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
2d ago
RP
Rudraksh Property
1/6
5.17 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Grocery Store
AP
Aaradhya Properties And Infrastructures
1/2
4.69 km away
Resale
₹9.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.07k/sq.ft
8200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilation
Abhay Baranwal
Owner
1.45 km away
Resale
VDA Landmark
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Heaven English School- 0.2 kmShubham Hospital- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Tajpur, Varanasi

Top Projects for Sale around Tajpur, Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of Tridev Elite
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivpur,Varanasi
1.01 Cr-2.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Villa
4 BHK Villa
Pandeypur,Varanasi
88.51 L-88.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhairya Kunj Nivas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Central Jail Road,Varanasi
49.5 L-60.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavya Kashi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lamhi,Varanasi
73.43 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lamhi,Varanasi
77.56 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hemish Rudraksh Paradise
4 BHK Villa
Harhua,Varanasi
2.18 Cr-2.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Shivalay
2 BHK Apartment
Chhataripur,Varanasi
66.22 L-70.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Coral Studios
Studio Studio Apartment
Dhanesari,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Paradise
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandmari, Varanasi
40.52 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tridev Indraprastha
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sarnath,Varanasi
73.45 L-1.77 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Tajpur, Varanasi

5,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.17%
Fall in last 1 Year