More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 940

Flats for Sale in Orderly Bazar, Varanasi - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tajpur? Housing.com offers 7+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Tajpur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Orderly Bazar, Varanasi - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Ramapura Luxa
12 BHK Independent House (8200 sq.ft)
₹9.9 Cr
Bisweshwarganj, Varanasi
1 BHK Flat (150 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Pandeypur, Varanasi
2 BHK Flat (954 sq.ft)
₹52.47 L
Shivpur, Varanasi
3 BHK Flat (1365 sq.ft)
₹73.71 L
Central Market DLW, Kakarmata
Residential Plot (1462 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Anmol Nagar Colony, Sarnath
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Sarnath
2 BHK Duplex (1700 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Sathawan, Varanasi
2 BHK Independent House (950 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Goithaha, Varanasi
Residential Plot (1485 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Lehertara Industrial Estate, Varanasi
...Read more
RP
Rudraksh Property
1/6
5.17 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Grocery Store
AP
Aaradhya Properties And Infrastructures
1/2
4.69 km away
Resale
₹9.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.07k/sq.ft
8200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilation
Abhay Baranwal
Owner
1.45 km away
Resale
VDA Landmark
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Heaven English School- 0.2 kmShubham Hospital- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shreshth Srivastava
1/12
2.33 km away
New Booking
₹52.47 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
954 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Sant Atulanand Residential Academy (SARA)  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AP
Aaradhya Properties And Infrastructures
6.94 km away
New Booking
₹73.71 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to St. John's School, MarhauliClose to Railway StationLift
Arya
Owner
1462 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sarnath, Varanasi
4.14 km away
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
1462 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
S.S Gurukul Global School- 0.1 kmMeridian Hospital : Best Hospital in Varanasi- 0.1 kmRestaurant UP-65- 1.2 kmPND ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BB Yadav
1/13
4.89 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
S.S Gurukul Global School- 0.1 kmMeridian Hospital : Best Hospital in Varanasi- 0.1 kmRestaurant UP-65- 0.1 kmPND ...+ More
Ram Singh
Owner
6.07 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SF
Square Feet Infralife Private Limited
1/4
4.25 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Airport
AE
Aishwarya Enterprises And Builders
1/26
3.83 km away
New Booking
₹21.18 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green valley English school- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmSanzha Chulha - Be...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Pramod Kumar Chaudhary
Owner
1860 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sigra, Varanasi
4.23 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospitals Varanasi- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmKuber Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
KP
Kashi Properties
1/2
2.86 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
JB
JBS Builder
1/19
2.86 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to JHV MallClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aditi Property
1/6
1.08 km away
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
UDAI PRATAP PUBLIC SCHOOL- 1.9 kmDR Vaibhav singh (Avon Dental Clinic And Hospital ) - ECHS ap...+ More
EP
EUP PRIME ESTATE PVT LTD
1/14
2.86 km away
Resale
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Meridian Hospital : Best Hospital in VaranasiClose to Bus StopClose to Railway StationClose to JHV Mall
A
Aditya
1/3
4.89 km away
New Booking
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
Abhishek Agrawal
Owner
1/11
5.48 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Winsome Vinayka
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
6d ago
SK
Sonu Karya
1.41 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPOP Finishing
AE
Aishwarya Enterprises And Builders
1/20
5.91 km away
New Booking
₹15.88 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ST.JOSEPH'S CONVENT SCHOOL ( PRIMARY SECTION )- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 2.6 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Swayam Krishan
Owner
1/3
6.18 km away
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.74k/sq.ft
2720 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Divine Sainik School- 0.1 kmPopular Hospital Varanasi- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
DP
Deepak Pandey
1/5
3.83 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green valley English school- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmSanzha Chulha - Best Restaurant in Varanasi- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Artimem Property
Owner
4.23 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Servent Room
Updated
1d ago
Sunita Jaiswal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 660 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Duplex for sale in DIndayalpur for Rs. 250000
3.39 km away
Resale
₹2.5 L
Avg. price: ₹378.00/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ram Lakhan Public School- 0.1 kmThe Neurocity- 0.7 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Shashank
Owner
4.9 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.31k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AI
Amyika Infra
1/4
4.89 km away
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
CI
Cenit Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/8
6.39 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kakarmata, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹55.48 L - 56.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.56 L - 68.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2017
Arisht
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 330 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Konia for Rs. 1600000
4.95 km away
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rajghat Besant School- 0.1 kmMeridian Hospital : Best Hospital in Varanasi- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmV...+ More
Updated
2d ago
EP
EUP PRIME ESTATE PVT LTD
1.41 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TemplePOP FinishingGood Cross ventilation
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Tajpur, Varanasi

Top Projects for Sale around Tajpur, Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of Tridev Elite
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivpur,Varanasi
1.01 Cr-2.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Villa
4 BHK Villa
Pandeypur,Varanasi
88.51 L-88.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhairya Kunj Nivas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Central Jail Road,Varanasi
49.5 L-60.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavya Kashi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lamhi,Varanasi
73.43 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lamhi,Varanasi
77.56 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hemish Rudraksh Paradise
4 BHK Villa
Harhua,Varanasi
2.18 Cr-2.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Shivalay
2 BHK Apartment
Chhataripur,Varanasi
66.22 L-70.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Coral Studios
Studio Studio Apartment
Dhanesari,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Paradise
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandmari, Varanasi
40.52 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tridev Indraprastha
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sarnath,Varanasi
73.45 L-1.77 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Tajpur, Varanasi

5,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hamrautia
1 people rated this locality
5