More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 738

Flats for Sale in Tarna, Varanasi - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tarna? Housing.com offers 15+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Tarna. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Tarna, Varanasi - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Laxmanpur, Varanasi
4 BHK Independent House (1550 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Pandeypur, Varanasi
3 BHK Flat (1021 sq.ft)
₹92.72 L
Lamhi, Varanasi
3 BHK Flat (1252 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr
Lamhi, Varanasi
Residential Plot (1360 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Harhua, Varanasi
4 BHK Independent House (1700 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Benipur, Danganj
2 BHK Independent House (850 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Chandmari, Varanasi
4 BHK Duplex (1410 sq.ft)
₹83.0 L
Shivpur
2 BHK Flat (954 sq.ft)
₹52.47 L
Shivpur, Varanasi
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.22 Cr
Harhua
...Read more
Jay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Laxmanpur for Rs. 5000000
3.11 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
2d ago
SF
Square Feet Infralife Private Limited
1/5
6.08 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPOP Finishing
Updated
1w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/27
5.66 km away
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹92.72 L
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
1w ago
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/27
5.66 km away
New Booking
Shivakashi Suraj Enclave
RERA
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
1w ago
DP
Deepak Pandey
3.76 km away
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.62k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Ab's Rowland School- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmSanzha Chulha - Best Restaurant in Varanasi- 0.1 km ...+ More
KP
Kashi Properties
1/4
7.01 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Meridian Hospital : Best Hospital in VaranasiClose to Bus StopClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
AI
Amyika Infra
1/7
4.24 km away
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
Anand Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1410 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Shivpur for Rs. 8300000
1.95 km away
Resale
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Guru Nanak English School- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmVegking Family Restaurant Varanasi- 0.1 kmJHV...+ More
SS
Shreshth Srivastava
1/12
2.47 km away
New Booking
₹52.47 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
954 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Sant Atulanand Residential Academy (SARA)  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Shailesh Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Harhua for Rs. 12200000
3.76 km away
Resale
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
ABHAY SHUKLA
Owner
1/15
1.87 km away
Resale
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedGardenSports Facility
Man Mohan Tiwari
Owner
825 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Lohta, Varanasi
6.23 km away
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. John's School, Marhauli- 0.1 kmApex Super Specialty Hospital & Post Graduate Institute (Apex Hospital)- 0.1 kmHotel...+ More
RP
Rudraksh Property
1/5
7.16 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
KP
Kashi Properties
1/2
7.17 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
Santosh
Owner
1350 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ashok Nagar, Varanasi
7.25 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ram Lakhan Public School- 0.1 kmThe Neurocity- 0.5 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Dekhbhal Property Care
Owner
6.08 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Heaven English School- 0.1 kmShubham Hospital- 0.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaurant- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0.1 km
SF
Square Feet Infralife Private Limited
1/5
6.08 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPOP FinishingClose to Railway Station
Sunil Verma
Owner
1/5
1.95 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹44.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AI
Amyika Infra
1/7
3.76 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
Sanjeev Singh
Owner
1/4
3.56 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
UDAI PRATAP PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmDR Vaibhav singh (Avon Dental Clinic And Hospital ) - ECHS approved | best dental hospital ...+ More
AE
Aishwarya Enterprises And Builders
1/13
1.95 km away
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.72k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Guru Nanak English School- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmVegking Family Resta...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RP
Rudraksh Property
1/5
7.05 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingPOP FinishingLift
Updated
1w ago
LB
LALMANI BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/5
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ST.JOSEPH'S CONVENT SCHOOL ( PRIMARY SECTION )- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 1.3 kmSanzha Chulha - Best Restaura...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Nikhil Gupta
Owner
1/7
6.23 km away
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Priti Singh
Owner
1/4
6.08 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupGarden
I
IICONIQ
1/5
3.34 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gyandeep English School- 0.1 kmDR Vaibhav singh (Avon Dental Clinic And Hospital ) - ECHS approved | best dental hospital in...+ More
Updated
1w ago
JB
JBS Builder
1/19
7.17 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to JHV MallClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
RP
Rudraksh Property
1/22
Resale
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Airport24*7 Security
SH
SHIVAKASHI HOMES PVT LTD
1/20
4.57 km away
New Booking
Suraj Paradise
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Lal Bahadur Shastri International Airport, VaranasiSwimming PoolVastu Compli...+ More
Ankur
Owner
1/4
7.39 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.16k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Tarna, Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of Vidhan Metro Phase I
5 BHK Villa
Tarna,Varanasi
1.06 Cr-1.5 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Tarna, Varanasi

4,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,412
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivpur
3 people rated this locality
3.5
5,961
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,523
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,195
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,660
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.