Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Tarna, Varanasi

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Tarna)

AC
Aishwarya Constructions And Enterprises
1/6
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Shivpur

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹52.5 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹70.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1406 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
Bhavyainfratownandconstruction
Owner
1/3
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Guru Nanak English School- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmVegking Family Restaurant Varanasi- 0.1 kmJHV Mall- 0...+ More
Sonu Gupta Ji
Owner
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.32k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Green valley English school- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmVegking Family Restaurant Varanasi- 0.1 kmJHV Mall-...+ More
Ashok Kumar Singh Developres
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1142 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Hamrautia for Rs. 4868000
4.5 kms away
₹48.68 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1142 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Junior High School Cantt Varanasi- 0.1 kmShubham Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Varanasi- 0.1 kmJHV ...+ More
Aloktripathi9889
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in One Wisdom, Sikraul for Rs. 6000000
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green valley English school- 0.1 kmDR Vaibhav singh (Avon Dental Clinic And Hospital ) - ECHS approved | best dental hospital in var...+ More
Ujjwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Khajuri Colony for Rs. 2700000
6.5 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Junior High School Cantt Varanasi- 0.1 kmCygnus Laxmi Super Speciality Hospital- 4.1 kmBaati Chokha Restaura...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Tarna, Varanasi

Gallery Cover Pic of Kartikey Metro City
3 BHK Apartment
Ganeshpur,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Shivalay
2 BHK Apartment
Chhataripur,Varanasi
66.22 L-70.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishwarya Heights
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Shivpur,Varanasi
52.5 L-70.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhairya Kutumb Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shivpur,Varanasi
46.9 L-63.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramesth Shree Narayan Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Chhataripur,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Awadh Paradise
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Harhua,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GDAC Shubhkamna Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Harhua,Varanasi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sai City Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dasepur,Varanasi
65.0 L-85.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Paradise
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandmari, Varanasi
40.52 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaradh Dev Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarai Takki,Varanasi
29.6 L-49.95 L

Popular Locality for sale around Tarna, Varanasi

Ganeshpur
4,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chhataripur
4,412
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bharilayi
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chithariyapur
5,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivpur
3 people rated this locality
3.5