Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 277

Independent Villas for Sale in Haryana, India - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Suresh Dwivedi
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
CS
C S HOMES
1/12
Resale
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.73k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
CS
C S HOMES
1/12
Resale
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SA
S A S Realtors
1/19
Resale
Sobha International City
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.04k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
MB
Manish Bhatia
1/12
Resale
Satya The Hermitage
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
8250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
Krishan
Owner
1/16
Resale
Mapsko Casa Bella
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.09k/sq.ft
5320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
JR
Jagdamba Real Estate
1/20
Resale
Unitech The Villas
₹16.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.63k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
SS
Surender Singh
1/24
Resale
Emaar Marbella
RERA
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.67k/sq.ft
8150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2d ago
Vinod Hemnani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 63000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Villa for sale in Sector 99 for Rs. 71500000
Resale
₹7.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
63000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector 37D, Gurugram- 0.1 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 5.2 kmOM Sweets, Secto...+ More
NE
Neemrana Estate
Play video
1/39
Resale
Ansal Heights
RERA
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3d ago
V
Vikasgujar3615*
1/19
Verified
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
PP
Property Premium
1/6
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityEarthquake ResistantSewage Treat PlantChildren Play Area
Pranshu Goyal
Owner
1/15
Resale
Uppal Southend
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.22k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
NA
NEERAJ AND CO
1/3
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.23k/sq.ft
3312 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to M.G. Road Metro Station Bus StopClose to CyberHub
Updated
6d ago
JR
Jagdamba Real Estate
1/10
Resale
DLF City Phase 1
₹18.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.29k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
U
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2100 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in DLF Phase 2 for Rs. 35000000
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rabindranath World School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital | Gurugram, Haryana- 0.1 kmBelvedere Towers Metro Station- 2.7 kmCyber...+ More
SG
Silverglades Group
1/11

2, 3 BHK Villas in Sector 79

2 BHK Villa
₹3.63 Cr - 3.78 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹4.5 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2007
BL
BPTP Limited
1/26

4 BHK Villa in Sector 70A

4 BHK Villa
₹4.31 Cr - 9.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2018
NA
NEERAJ AND CO
Gallery Cover Image of 1620 Sq.ft 5 BHK Villa for sale in Sector 41 for Rs. 60000000
New Booking
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.04k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station24*7 SecurityGated Com...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Nayyer
Owner
1/8
Resale
Independent Villa
RERA
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.18k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manchester International School- 0.1 kmDr. Muthus MultiSpeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Sri Sai Amuthaas (veg)- 0.1 kmPROZ...+ More
Brajesh Yadav
Owner
1/58
Resale
No Brokerage
Ansal Heights
RERA
₹6.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.26k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
B
Bettergainsrealty
1/27
Resale
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
RR
Redwood Realty
1/7
New Booking
ATS Triumph Villas
RERA
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationClose to AirportGated Community
Updated
3d ago
B
Bettergainsrealty
1/30
Verified
Resale
DLF City Phase 1
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreFresh Construction
RE
Royal Estate
1/31
Resale
Eros Rosewood City
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClose to Park HospitalNatural Light
Updated
1d ago
T
Tanuj
1/21
Resale
SS Aaron Ville
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupLift
Updated
1w ago
SE
SAMAR ESTATE
1/17
Resale
Ansal Oriental Villa
₹6.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.42k/sq.ft
2072 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PE
Palm Estate
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramGated Community24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/28
New Booking
Sobha International City
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.6k/sq.ft
3147 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyPower Backup