Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Siddarth Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Vizianagaram

Sort by:
Relevance
MH
Mayan Homes
Residential Lands for Sale in Mayan Homes

Residential Land / Plots in Dharmapuri

1736 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1862 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1914 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1920 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1935 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2064 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2088 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2152 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2166 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2360 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2367 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2442 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2490 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2903 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5329 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6010 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2024
PA
Prakruti Avenues Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Prakruti Sainik Puri

Residential Land / Plots in Dharmapuri

1352 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3787 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Siddarth Nagar)

Srinivasa Raju
Owner
1/4
1.3 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Sun School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Vizianagaram- 0.1 kmPlatform 65 - The Train Resta...+ More
TI
TSR INFRA DEVELOPERS
1/4
2.3 kms away
₹8.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.yd
240 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's English Medium High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Vizianagaram- 0.1 kmStar...+ More
H
HARISH
1/4
2.3 kms away
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PD
Prudhvi Developers And Constructions
1/12
2.5 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.yd
9680 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's English Medium High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in...+ More
SM
SNEHA MITRA ESTATES
1/15
5.0 kms away
₹38.41 L
Avg. price: ₹23.0k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 0.1 kmKASHVI HOSPITALS- 5.8 kmSAIRAM RESTAURANT & Sairam.tiffins- 0.1 km  •...+ More
SM
SNEHA MITRA ESTATES
1/15
5.0 kms away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹23.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SP
SWATHI PROMOTERS
1/16
5.0 kms away
₹26.72 L
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
A
Aditya
1/17
5.1 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chalapati School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Vizianagaram- 0.1 ...+ More
A
Aditya
1/17
5.1 kms away
₹37.57 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
289 sq.yd
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
A
Aditya
1/20
5.1 kms away
₹28.6 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
220 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
A
Aditya
1/24
5.1 kms away
₹31.2 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
240 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
A
Aditya
1/21
5.1 kms away
₹33.02 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
254 sq.yd
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
H
HARISH
1/21
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹23.79 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chalapati School- 0.1 kmQUEEN'S NRI HOSPITAL- 6.4 kmDAKSHA Vizianagaram- 0.1 kmSouth India Shopping Mall Textile & Jew...+ More
H
HARISH
1/4
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹29.7 L
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.yd
220 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Siddarth Nagar, Vizianagaram

Residential Lands for Sale in Kanakala Srinivasam
Residential Plots
Railway Station Area,Vizianagaram
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Swathi AKR Garden City II
Residential Plots
Chelluru,Vizianagaram
20.97 L-49.71 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sadhgruha Sukeerthi Siri Villas
Residential Plots
Denkada,Vizianagaram
30.89 L-84.34 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Swathi AKR Garden City III
Residential Plots
Chelluru,Vizianagaram
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KVR Seetha Ramam
Residential Plots
Sarika,Vizianagaram
38.42 L-46.01 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sanghvi Greentown
Residential Plots
Denkada,Vizianagaram
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Santoshimatha Aero City Phase 1
Residential Plots
Bhogapuram,Vizianagaram
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sree Seashell
Residential Plots
Bhogapuram,Vizianagaram
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Suresh MLA Township
Residential Plots
Bhogapuram,Vizianagaram
28.83 L-56.15 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Addagada Mallikarjunarao Aero Valley
Residential Plots
Bhogapuram,Vizianagaram
 

Popular Locality for sale around Siddarth Nagar, Vizianagaram

Balaji Nagar
3,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thota Palem
3,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dharmapuri
2,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft