Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Ahilya Ganj Bangar, Vrindavan

Sort by:
Relevance
HK
Hare Krishna Ashiyana Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Hare Krishna Ashiyana 2

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ahilya Ganj Bangar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2031
Updated
1w ago
TE
Tripurari Estate Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Tripurari Pushpanjali Ananta

Residential Land / Plots in Ahilya Ganj Bangar

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Ahilya Ganj Bangar)

ER
Epoch Realtech Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/6
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rukmani Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1925 - 2278 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
B
BrajProperty
1/8
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Chhatikara

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹75 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
KM
K M Singhal
1/12
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sunrakh Bangar

Studio Apartment
₹38 L
1 BHK Flat
₹58.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 509 - 785 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
AH
Adns Homes Private Limited
1/15
1.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dhorera Bangar

1 BHK Flat
₹59.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 645 - 1115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
PP
Padchhaya Private Limited
1/7
1.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Keshav Dham Road

1 BHK Flat
₹70.39 L - 75.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 711 - 767 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
BS
Brij Sai Buildtech Private Limited
1/9
2.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vatsalya Gram

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 367 - 956 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
GK
Guru Kripa Group
1/14
2.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sunrakh Bangar

1 BHK Flat
₹50 L
2 BHK Flat
₹91.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 712 - 1735 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
LK
Lalit Kumar Agrawal
1/2
2.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jai Singh Pura

1946 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1960 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1974 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1987 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2004 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2022 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2039 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2057 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
B
Braj
1/9
2.9 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sunrakh Bangar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 467 - 1386 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
SH
Suncity Hi Tech Projects Private Limited Mathura
1/2
3.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vrindavan

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
SP
Suncity Projects
1/9
3.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chhatikara

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
B
Braj
1/5
3.3 kms away

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sunrakh Bangar

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 293 - 636 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
KG
KB Group
1/13
4.0 kms away

Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Jait

Studio Apartment
₹66.89 L
1 BHK Flat
₹96.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 546 - 2299 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
H
Hare Krishna Resort And Suites Private Limited
1/2
4.3 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Sunrakh Bangar

1 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.98k/sq.ftSizes: 645 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
TI
Tarang Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/3
4.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jait

133 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
145 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
151 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
151 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
154 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
155 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
157 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
160 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
160 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
162 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
163 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
164 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
165 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
165 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
165 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
165 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
167 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
171 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
173 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
233 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
VH
Vrinda Housing Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Vrinda Enclave ews And Lig
0.7 km away

1 BHK Flat in Sunrakh Bangar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 506 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
GA
Giriraj Apartments Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Giriraj Shri Krishnarpanam
0.7 km away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sunrakh Bangar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 487 - 2204 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
VE
Vasudev Elements
Residential Lands for Sale in Vasudev Elements Phase 1
2.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sunrakh Bangar

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot