SBSiyaram Bhoomi Pvt.Ltd1/6Siyaram Bhoomi Radhe Krishna Township Residential Land / Plots in Chaumuhan, Vrindavan 450 sq.ft Plot₹14.96 L1800 sq.ft Plot₹59.83 LAvg. Price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft Updated 3w agoContact
Nalanda Builders & Developers India Ltd.1/9Nalanda Grand 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chaumuhan, Vrindavan 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestContact
KKK K GroupRequest ImagesK K Residency Highway RERAResidential Land / Plots in Chaumuhan, Vrindavan 1076 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1615 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2153 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2691 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request5382 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2030 Updated 4w agoContact
OMR Proptech1/106.9 kms awayZero BrokerageSuncity Anantam Vrindavan RERAResidential Land / Plots in Jait, Vrindavan 1076 sq.ft Plot₹83.7 L1615 sq.ft Plot₹1.26 Cr2153 sq.ft Plot₹1.67 Cr2691 sq.ft Plot₹2.09 Cr5382 sq.ft Plot₹4.19 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.78k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022Contact
VVrindavanproperty1/103.0 kms awayZero BrokerageMaple Springs Studio, 1, 2 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Jait, Vrindavan Studio Apartment₹48.02 L1 BHK Flat₹59.5 L2 BHK Flat₹1.19 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 565 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027Contact
MDManzil Developers1/42.1 kms awayManzil Abode Residential Land / Plots in Ajhai Kalan, Vrindavan 450 sq.ft Plot₹1.71 L4500 sq.ft Plot₹17.19 LAvg. Price: ₹380.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013Contact
BIBhoomi International1/32.4 kms awayBhoomi Vrinda Grace Residential Land / Plots in Bharthia, Vrindavan 900 sq.ft Plot₹7.2 LAvg. Price: ₹800.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017Contact
ODOM developers Mathura1/146.6 kms awayShri Vrinda Imperial 1, 2 BHK Flats in Jait, Vrindavan 1 BHK Flat₹41.2 L - 70.24 L2 BHK Flat₹93.6 L - 1.09 CrAvg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 515 - 1363 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
TITarang Infratech Pvt Ltd1/36.8 kms awayTarang Infratech Divine City Phase 2 Extension RERAResidential Land / Plots in Jait, Vrindavan 133 sq.yd PlotPrice on Request145 sq.yd PlotPrice on Request151 sq.yd PlotPrice on Request151 sq.yd PlotPrice on Request154 sq.yd PlotPrice on Request155 sq.yd PlotPrice on Request157 sq.yd PlotPrice on Request160 sq.yd PlotPrice on Request160 sq.yd PlotPrice on Request162 sq.yd PlotPrice on Request163 sq.yd PlotPrice on Request164 sq.yd PlotPrice on Request165 sq.yd PlotPrice on Request165 sq.yd PlotPrice on Request165 sq.yd PlotPrice on Request165 sq.yd PlotPrice on Request167 sq.yd PlotPrice on Request171 sq.yd PlotPrice on Request173 sq.yd PlotPrice on Request233 sq.yd PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Suncity Projects1/147.0 kms awaySuncity Anantam Kunj EWS And LIG RERA1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Jait, Vrindavan 1 RK FlatPrice on Request1 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 378 - 457 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023Contact
SHSuncity Hi Tech Projects Private Limited MathuraRequest Images5.7 kms awaySuncity Madhavam RERAResidential Land / Plots in Jait, Vrindavan 1076 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1615 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2153 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2691 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Sep, 2027Contact
TTTrinity Tulsivan RealtyRequest Images6.3 kms awayTrinity Vrindavan RERAResidential Land / Plots in Jait, Vrindavan 1076 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1615 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2153 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request5382 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
BIBhoomi International6.4 kms awayVrinda Elegance 1, 2 BHK Flats in Vrindavan 1 BHK Flat₹14.4 L2 BHK Flat₹18.6 LAvg. Price: ₹2 K/sq.ftSizes: 720 - 930 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2014Contact
MLMadhyam Land Base Private LimitedRequest Images6.8 kms awayMadhyam Yamuna City RERAResidential Land / Plots in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan 1076 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1615 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2153 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request5382 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Mar, 2030Contact
JBJanam Bhumi Iron Private LimitedRequest Images6.9 kms awayJanam Agastyas Avenue RERAResidential Land / Plots in Jait, Vrindavan 1076 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1615 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2153 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Mar, 2030Contact
Tarang GroupRequest Images6.7 kms awayTarang Divine City Vrindavan RERAResidential Land / Plots in Jait, Vrindavan 1076 sq.ft Plot₹47.82 L1615 sq.ft Plot₹71.77 L2153 sq.ft Plot₹95.68 LAvg. Price: ₹4.44k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018Contact
VGVrinda GatewayRequest Images6.9 kms awayVrinda Vrinda Gateway RERAResidential Land / Plots in Jait, Vrindavan 1076 sq.ft Plot₹11.95 L1615 sq.ft Plot₹17.94 L2153 sq.ft Plot₹23.92 L2691 sq.ft Plot₹29.9 L5382 sq.ft Plot₹59.79 LAvg. Price: ₹1.11k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022Contact