0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

House for Sale in Chhatikara, Vrindavan under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SL
Shree Lala Ji Property
1/5
2.52 km away
Resale
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
1404 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to City Institute of Medical Sciences | CIMS Hospital,...+ More
SAGAR KUMAR
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Jai Singh Pura for Rs. 1000000
2.87 km away
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
Rajiv International School (RIS): Best School in Mathura- 0.1 kmCity Institute of Medical Sciences | CIMS Hospital, Mathura ...+ More
Updated
3w ago