0 -
30L
0
30L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 30

Flats for Sale in Chhatikara, Vrindavan under 30 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
S
Shailendra
1/12
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajiv International School (RIS): Best School in Mathura- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/20
New Booking
₹23.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/16
New Booking
₹26.95 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/27
New Booking
₹19.01 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/17
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/34
New Booking
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
ST
Sachin Tyagi
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajiv International School (RIS): Best School in Mathura- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 15.4 km ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BS
Bhoomi Square Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/2
New Booking
₹21.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajiv International School (RIS): Best School in Mathura- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 15.4 kmHira Sweets- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
SH
Shri Haridas Property
1/4
New Booking
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajiv International School (RIS): Best School in Mathura- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmHira Sweets- 0.1 kmVal...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SP
S.S Properties
1/6
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SP
S.S Properties
1/5
New Booking
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SP
S.S Properties
1/9
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SH
Shri Haridas Property
1/5
New Booking
₹11.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
SH
Shri Haridas Property
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
SP
S.S Properties
1/7
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SP
S.S Properties
1/6
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/19
New Booking
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/17
New Booking
₹17.1 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/12
New Booking
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kuldeep Saraswat
1/4
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
BH
BASERA HOMES
1/11

1 BHK Flat in Chhatikara

1 BHK Flat
₹16.62 L - 18.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2013
AB
Aria Buildcon
1/2

2 BHK Villa in Chhatikara

2 BHK Villa
₹24.3 L - 36.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
SL
Shree Lala Ji Property
558 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chhatikara, Vrindavan
New Booking
₹17.36 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
558 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Chhatikara, Vrindavan

Residential Lands for Sale in Bankey Bihari Greens
Residential Plots
Chhatikara,Vrindavan
75.0 L-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Guru Kripa Kutir Extension
Property
Chhatikara,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hare Krishna Dham
2 BHK Villa
Chhatikara,Vrindavan
24.3 L-36.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Basera Hare Krishna Dham
1 BHK Apartment
Chhatikara,Vrindavan
16.62 L-18.94 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Suncity Govind Sharnam 2
Residential Plots
Chhatikara,Vrindavan
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chhatikara, Vrindavan

Jait
9,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kota
11,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rukmani Vihar
9,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Omaxe Eternity
6,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramtal Kund
10,493
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhorera Bangar
8,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vrindaban Bangar
8,920
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sunrakh Road
8,327
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Keshav Dham Road
10,697
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Devi Atas
17,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft